trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Vincent Massey - Windsor

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  861  Mufftah Ageli26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
13.96
3

  863  Chase Canty76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:03.59
4:26.32
12
15


  864  Noah Costa76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:45.22
6:06.48
7
3


  867  Tasha Davis5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.68
2:37.31
8
14


  868  Trinity Davis71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.53
5:17.38
12
13


  869  Judy Dong43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  870  Elizabeth Elliot83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.35
13

  871  Mia Ennis71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.39
5:19.12
13
14


  872  Max Fazecash42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:11.84
9:00.89
2
1


  873  Jan Fiedler98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:39.17
4:05.84
15
9


  874  Alaina Hannagan51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.55
7

  875  Maya Hannagan75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:04.28
4:47.13
1
7


  876  Fadilah Khan41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:39.66
15

  877  Roger Li60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
31.62
11.93
16
15


  878  Jahsiah Lynch26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  879  Matthew Matos40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.29
4:15.97
9
6


  880  Greg McFarlane76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:32.37
6:27.15
15
10


  881  Gary McGuinness40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.33
4:42.46
10
16


  882  Yaseen Mohamed6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  883  Nate Norton78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
15.75
NH
NT
DNS
11



  885  Amber Patten75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:38.95
15

  886  Ethan Power44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:06.39
15

  890  Karlie Stam83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
3.05
4

  892  Dylan Tan20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.90
5

  893  Devonte Turner90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.95
42.95
7
10


  894  Jacqueline Turner57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
12.35
4

  895  Ibrahim Wafai52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.80
6

  896  Ismail Wafai52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.50
8

  897  Chloe Walker75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:34.79
5:08.62
7
1


  898  Jonathan Wang46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.11
NT
15

  899  Sean Yang58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.95
51.56
9
3


  900  Tommy Yau16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
48.07
14

  1344  Vincent Li58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Vincent Massey "A"NT54.0610
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Vincent Massey "A"NT44.378
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Vincent Massey "A"NT4:11.937
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Vincent Massey "A"NTDQ
No Entries for athlete(s)
Daniel AkpedeyeSophia CostaMartin DangAlanna OlteanuShahriyar RahmanDavid Reino Cancelo  
Naomi SmuczerLia Stamp
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.