Meet Info
South Regionals - 2006
May 25, 2006 to May 26, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (251.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
314
Alexsandra Kulesza
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.20
11
325
James Janas
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.50
12
321
Michael Belhu
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
SCR
322
Nicholas Budhoo
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.77
NT
16.50
46.57
5
5
4
4
323
Robin Cho
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.88
NT
9
327
Ulysses Mendoza
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
42.79
5.75
12.02
1
2
1
10
8
10
320
Tanika Simpson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.45
19.03
1
12
10
337
Alosa Zenicanin
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
36.49
4
5
328
Tomasz Migdal
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
32.79
9
336
Rocco Trichio
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
43.70
1
10
334
Kyle Stott
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
54.00
43.20
7
6
2
3
316
Nathalie Moreno-Garcia
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.14
12:05.63
10
10
332
Matthew Naipaul
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
43.08
5
4
326
Edison Leite
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.72
6
3
338
Domenic Zita
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.72
9
319
Jessica Roque
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.38
2:20.74
4
5
5
4
311
Ryann Flecther
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.41
12
317
Rae-Dawn Reid
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.68
2:20.66
3
4
6
5
318
Angel Roque
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:26.91
9
309
Tina DeCarvalho
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
1:08.90
4.76
5
6
4
3
313
Stephanie Jozwiakowski
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:17.41
DNS
11
312
Kim Handlan
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:13.87
8
1
331
Denis Muthaliff
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
315
Melanie Moncrieffe
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.08
11.52
3
1
6
10
329
Cauchy Muamba
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.90
5
4
308
Cyndi Affary
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
24.78
12
333
Mario Repas
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
37.91
43.49
5
8
4
1
330
David Murphy
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
45.02
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Fr. Michael "A"
NT
50.44
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Fr. Michael "A"
NT
45.43
11
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Fr. Michael "A"
NT
4:02.70
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Fr. Michael "A"
NT
3:36.14
8
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nadia Filippelli
Jelissa Abankwah
Joel Stoute
Jason Duncan
Total Points:
147
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:46:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en