Meet Info
34th Investors Group Track and Field Meet
May 3, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (188.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter's
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Gisella Spartaco
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
30.20
1
6
0
Kalina Adams
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
6.40
19.00
3.53
14
9
31
0
Krystie Assivero
22.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.30
8
0
Kris Leavitt
22.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Anna Toutchinsky
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Candace Reid
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.15
14
0
Mai-Lynn Johnston
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
13.36
18.28
5
6
2
1
0
Marek Shannon
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.80
2
5
0
Ashley Timlin
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.10
34.00
7.10
10
28
8
0
Rosanne Brown
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.00
16.40
30.50
9
1
7
6
0
Nicole Miller
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.00
28.50
1
2
6
5
0
Nicole Abbaticchio
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.60
4.14
30.60
15
4
8
3
0
Shelby Pollock
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
4.18
3:12.30
2
2
5
0
Emily Michelson
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1:07.80
32.80
1
20
5.50
0
Stephanie McKibbon
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.12
28.28
1
2
6
5
0
Erika Sergeant
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:53.80
6:08.10
1
5
3
2
0
Luis Dewar
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
57.00
4
3
0
Andy DeMunnik
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
37.06
35.36
8.91
5
2
11
2
5
0
Derrick Gallager
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Dave Thorpe
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
22.40
7.80
14
15
0
Yoann Leclerc-Desjard
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
34.62
33.58
10.44
2
8
4
5
3
0
Pedro Sampaio
18.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Kyle Bauley
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
5:23.70
9
0
Chris Dixon
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.30
24.60
5.59
1
6
8
6
1
0
Adam Walsh
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.50
32.94
9
8
0
Ian McIntyre
49.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:51.10
4
3
0
Jermaine Gardiner
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male High Jump
12.09
5.92
1.70
2
2
2
5
5
4
0
Joe Collins
18.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.40
27.10
1
2
1
0
Brendan Grant
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:42.60
2:45.70
12
16
0
Chris Scaglione
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
19.96
25.94
7.26
15
15
14
0
Chris Black
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
11.50
9.82
1
9
0.50
0
Joe Dewar
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
0
Billy Michelson
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.30
1:12.70
2:52.20
17
18
19
0
Jerry O'Hara
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
23.00
10.90
6.39
1
1
1
6
6
6
0
Kyle Stuart
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.40
24.70
5.68
2
7
5
2
0
Kristian MacMillan
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
0
Zac Wolochatiuk
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:07.20
4:18.90
3
1
4
6
0
Leo Saccary
30.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1:02.50
4:54.60
7
3
4
0
Amanda Hicks
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNF
24.54
4
3
0
Ashley Copeland
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
FOUL
DNS
0
Chris Adams
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.00
23.44
4
12
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Peter's "A"
4:49.10
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Peter's "A"
56.20
1
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Peter's "A"
56.90
1
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Peter's "A"
4:10.40
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Peter's "A"
48.00
3
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Peter's "B"
DNF
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Peter's "A"
48.70
2
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Peter's "A"
55.50
5
Total Points:
158
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:44:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en