Meet Info
34th Investors Group Track and Field Meet
May 3, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (188.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Heather Adamick
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Kristen Alfred
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.15
13.72
12.52
13
14
19
0
Jessica Czaikowski
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
60.50
12.10
1
1
1
6
6
6
0
Rachel Hefferman
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Christina Helf
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
8.29
22.14
15.52
2
2
7
5
5
0
Edyta Kogut
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.90
14.00
4.16
5
11
10
2
0
Michelle MacDonald
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
2.99
16.98
29
6
1
0
Jennifer Orr
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.10
DNS
3.55
22
18
0
Beverly Stevenson
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
3:59.00
DNS
22
0
Elyse Pearson
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Shannon Weatherhead
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.55
6.79
29
19
0
Rebecca White
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.60
33.60
7.90
15
23
11
0
Stephanie Wilding
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.28
21.22
16.42
6
7
14
1
0
Jake Bricknell
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
17.56
22.74
6
10
1
0
Brendan Healey
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male High Jump
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNF
DNF
0
Kyle Helf
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
16.54
46.72
51.46
1
2
2
6
5
5
0
Andrew Joakim
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
8.16
24.12
17.32
13
12
17
0
Liam Knight
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNF
0
Paul Kokelj
5.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
20.80
19.56
31.40
14.00
5
20
24
27
2
0
Kyle Kowalski
18.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.20
27.10
23.78
19
1
16
1
0
Neil McKenna
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:03.20
11:02.70
DNS
5
3
2
4
0
Kurt Mohr
6.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
19.60
27.00
5
23
2
0
Diego Ramirez
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.60
DNF
30.14
4.69
27
6
18
1
0
Rob Sheedy
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.80
25.50
11
12
0
Keith Sprunt
72.
Junior Male High Jump
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
1.60
29.84
24.84
7
7
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Thomas A "A"
1:03.30
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Thomas A "A"
DNF
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Thomas A "A"
50.40
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
St. Thomas A "B"
DNF
Total Points:
61
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:44:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en