Meet Info
2004 O.F.S.A.A. West Regional
Track and Field Championships
May 29, 2004 to May 30, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.68 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Names H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3666
Nicole Sassine
106.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
107.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.97
28.07
12.80
NT
3
0
3691
Christiana Manzocco
108.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.60
21
3702
Alyssa Thrasher
109.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
110.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
111.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:25.25
5:06.10
10:50.58
2
3
1
3752
Yinka Olorunnife
115.
Midget Female High Jump
118.
Midget Female Shot Put
NH
ND
1.40
9.50
12
1
3802
Marissa Bozzetto
121.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
122.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.07
27.06
12.96
26.92
3
4
3809
Renee Bradley
121.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
122.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.51
27.98
NT
NT
0
0
3822
Michelle Baker
123.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
124.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.17
2:26.38
16
3
3909
Beth Wachna
134.
Junior Female Shot Put
135.
Junior Female Discus Throw
136.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.28
25.79
38.30
4
6
0
3979
Jackie Malette
141.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
142.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.86
10:37.38
7
4
3980
Rachelle Malette
141.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
142.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.54
10:41.29
8
5
4083
Cindy Kavanaugh
155.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
42.58
1
4106
Chad Boutette
157.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
158.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.11
NT
26.23
56.06
6
19
4146
Josh Cameron
161.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:10.96
10
4196
Kingston Knudson
167.
Midget Male Long Jump
168.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.61
11.93
7
4
4241
Karl Boyes
172.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
173.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.93
24.39
NT
NT
0
0
4253
Stephen McKeegan
174.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.12
22
4298
Jimmy El-Turk
179.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
184.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
43.68
12.34
23
5
4364
Dan Baggio
187.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
46.05
3
4387
Alan Muzzin
189.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.86
22.61
4
4504
Zak Livingston
205.
Senior Male Shot Put
206.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.42
49.69
2
1
4529
Ryan Moore
207.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
42.60
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 08 Jun 2004 20:09:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en