trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huntsville H S - gbhv

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  796  Ryan Robinson-Hatton2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.40
NT
ND
NT
25.20
10.60
10
9
8



  793  Ben Murat4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.79
60.59
16
9


  772  Stephanie Bourbeau5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:14.09
7.90
13
16


  797  Lloyd Samuel8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:21.00
4.91
10.14
12
7
10



  798  Ryan Vail22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.40
13

  782  Cassandra Quan23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.90
15

  778  Danielle Goulet33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.01
13.06
3
6
  783  Chelsea Smales33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
13.80
28.90
8
4

4
  788  Josh Fisher34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.73
NT
15

  794  Mike Paton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.51
NT
NT
26.60
13
12


  773  Taryn Christie35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.60
6
1
  785  Megan Tanzos37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:03.00
DNS
ND
2


8


  789  Reinhart Gale38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.45
DNS
11



  792  Nathan McFayden40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.36
4:56.20
8
12


  787  Jacob Austin-Edsall42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
10.69

11


  780  Karla Markle53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  779  Courtney Houser65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.84
NT
ND
12.79
1:04.27
9.79
8
2
5

8
2
  777  Karly Fisher65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
11.88
28.00
2
3
8
6
  795  Brad Pierce66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
16

  790  Tyler Gutmanis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.92
NT
ND
NT
DNS
ND
10





  799  Ben Ward68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.00
54.22
6
10
0.50

  781  Jessica Nairn69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF




  774  Sonya Corson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
7:23.20

14


  784  Hilary Smales73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:44.20
12:36.65
DNS
11
7




  800  David Winch74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:04.20
12

  775  Carly Dodgson75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:30.98
DNS
8



  776  Heidi Driedger67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
30.20
8.74
12
14


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.6028
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT50.0052
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.9461
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.209
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:48.9061
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:57.2011
Total Points:55.5
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2006 18:33:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.