trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huntsville H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  525  Mal Goullet1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.88
NT
NT
29.87
8
5

2
  544  Ben Ward2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.63
NT
NT
NT
27.49
60.38
8
11
7



  533  Jessica White5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.24
2:33.80
5:20.10
5
1
1
2
10
10
  529  Courtney Houser5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.11
2:34.40
9.32
2
2
5
8
8
2
  536  Matt Clarke6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.18
2:18.90
4:49.20
2
2
4
8
8
4
  526  Amy Harkness5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.12
8

  530  Danae Krahn7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.20
5:44.60
10
9


  522  Bronwyn Brooks33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.34
NT
NT
18.68
12
11


  528  Julie Hoo35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.71
2:40.40

3
4

6
4
  543  Kevin Tovee38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
56.35
2:14.80
4:36.50
6
6
6
1
1
1
  523  Natalie Diaz39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:50.80
8

  541  Ben Kwiatkowski40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:16.90
10

  537  Jeff Cowden40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:19.20
11

  538  Shawn Crozier46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
19.73
11.47
3
6
6
1
  532  Lindsay Smith67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
29.64
18.08
10.15
3
3
2
6
6
8
  545  Jon Wilke66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.95
NT
ND
NT
26.02
36.53
9
7
8



  542  Cody Ryan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.70
DNS
9



  531  Hillary Smales11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:54.00
4
4
  534  Ashleigh Wilson41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.80
12:48.50
10
10


  539  Trevor Drennan44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:55.50
10

  535  Sarah Winch73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.40
11:54.20
4
3
4
6
  524  Heidi Drieger23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.50
2
8
  527  C.A. Hartwick53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.77
16

  540  George Hutcheson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
10

  784  Chris Byce26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.22
8

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT4:33.0052
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NTSCR
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT55.3728
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT52.3052
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT1:01.527
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT50.089
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT55.4528
Total Points:144
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.