trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Innisdale S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  549  Mary Doust5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.67
2:38.60
4
7
4

  560  Arianna Vegter5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:07.78
2:40.40
5:25.10
7
8
5


2
  547  Sam Carty13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
14.74
53.13
1.40
7
5
2

2
8
  575  Will McBride14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
18.58
SCR
3

6

  576  Sean Murphy14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
22.03
1.35
SCR
5
12

2


  573  Chris Maludzinski36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.37
52.33
2:02.00
3
2
1
6
8
10
  554  Caleigh LeGrand45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Open Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
13.56
50.48
2.10
3
3
2
6
6
8
  570  Craig Herbert40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.90
SCR
4

4

  551  Erin Griffith45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.27
3.85
8.63
5
14
8
2


  552  Patricia Hamilton47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:19.31
3.84
8
15


  569  Aaron Grainge68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
24.32
5.91
12.68
1
3
1
10
6
10
  571  Adam Hrytzak66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.72
NT
ND
NT
1:07.31
21.20
7
4
13

4

  558  Melissa Rutledge67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
31.55
4.06
8.47
6
7
9
1


  578  Devin Woods66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.53
NT
NT
12.98
25.65
54.73
6
6
4
1
1
4
  577  Jason Williams82. Senior Boys High Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.65
29.16
6
8
1

  566  Elliot DeBoeck72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:09.00
4:24.30
2
3
8
6
  564  Brendon Basner72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.70
7:19.10

6
4

1
4
  572  Andrew Hrytzak80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:18.42
ND
23.00
6

12
1


  565  Devin Brown86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.94
11.23
2
8
8

  548  Evelyn Devries9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.60
12:04.70
4
2
4
8
  559  Jackie Small39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.00
5:25.10
2
4
8
4
  553  Rachel Hannah41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.60
11:06.40
3
3
6
6
  546  Felicia Beribakovski25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.50
4
4
  550  Kailey Gervais27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.46
17.61
5
10
2

  561  Amanda Wattie49. Junior Girls High Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.25
17.43
6
14
1

  563  James Barclay50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
5.45
10.82

8
9



  574  Chris Martin50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.65
11.11
4
4
8
4
4

  567  George Fasken52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.40
9.11
22.98
5
14
14
2


  555  Kaitlin McWhirter57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
83. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
10.62
30.67
1.95
1
4
4
10
4
4
  557  Sarah Primmer89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.89
20.88
23.32
8
9
5


2
  556  Heather Primmer89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.02
25.27
20.88
3
2
8
6
8

  562  Cheryl Wight89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.31
24.52
2
3
8
6
  568  Steve Gardiner90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.71
29.91
5
7
2

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT4:24.20110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT3:39.2028
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT58.5361
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT48.2044
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT48.4544
Total Points:270
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.