Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph Scollard Hall
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1957
Dylan Patterson
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.27
28.68
NT
NT
90
54
1950
Adam Driscoll
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
ND
1949
J Cotnam
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS
1958
J Verreault
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.25
4:57.41
10:44.80
21
21
13
1959
T Wagner
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
26.26
NT
NT
42
15
1954
A Hopkins
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.13
10:27.84
21
14
1955
D Lafferriere
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
FOUL
10.71
11
1945
D Billinqsly
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1956
M Minor
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1953
B Herman
70.
Junior Male High Jump
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.50
5.29
60.70
13
9
22
1960
J Wall
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:18.90
4:43.36
10:24.96
10
7
8
1946
J Blackardar
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.33
10:48.24
29
16
1961
G Whittle
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.04
58.69
54.44
NT
1
5
20
10
2
1952
R Griffths
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNF
ND
1947
J Buttrum
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.82
26.74
5.31
NT
NT
6
63
19
1
1951
T Emms
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.81
9
1948
K Callahan
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.88
DNF
9
1759
Travis De Joseph
69.
Midget Male High Jump
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
DNF
8
1760
B De Jourdan
71.
Senior Male High Jump
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
NH
DNF
1:02.61
22
1788
Evan Wick
69.
Midget Male High Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1767
S Foster
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
26.33
NT
NT
57
37
1768
N Gordan
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1757
L Charbonneau
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
3.25
1
10
1763
R Droyin
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.43
2:27.32
19
24
1781
D Sherman
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.90
4.14
7
12
1771
J Kesty
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.56
13.23
52.41
NT
4
4
10
4
4
1784
M Stubbert
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.85
29.34
ND
NT
NT
4.27
35
20
16
1780
A Russel
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:29.97
5:13.86
11:13.67
4
9
3
4
6
1783
K Spiess
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1769
C Howard
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.20
12
1787
M Wein
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.87
17.80
DNF
10
11
1776
M O'grady
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
14.71
7.87
18.63
DNF
NT
7
10
0
1754
H Brown
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.64
19.30
DNF
12
8
1761
N Denis
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.45
31.63
NT
NT
45
24
1785
S Symons
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.16
8.71
11
9
1775
A Murphy
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
7.62
DNF
ND
13
1752
K Bertrand
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.76
8.28
27
10
1764
A Emond
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
1778
T Ouellete
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
7.37
14
1751
F Battson
68.
Senior Female High Jump
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
3.36
17
1753
K Brooks
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.73
32.72
NT
NT
63
33
1779
Shelley Reneard
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
14.30
3.80
DNF
NT
12
35
2408
kyle grolux
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
NT
NT
0
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
41
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en