Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 27, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
341
Phoebe Wolfe
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.12
28.88
4.03
NT
NT
17
19
18
345
Christian Filan
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
19.19
1:02.46
NT
NT
16
15
342
Matias Bessai
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:19.15
4:49.17
16
16
334
Josie Marshall
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
NH
350
Quinn Spurrell
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
4.83
1.50
15
10
339
Hailey Radigan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
19
337
Jade O'Hara
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
6:14.45
21
333
Olena Leshchyshen
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
347
Ian Hogeboom-Burr
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:14.83
13
331
Julia Jairath
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:56.35
12:21.65
19
12
327
Sienna Csunyoscka
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.17
NT
13
329
Chiara Ferrero-Wong
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.45
ND
DQ
DNS
7
338
Shantall Permaul
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
349
Hale Murphy
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.10
40.10
7
6
2
3
330
Katrina Hubler
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
14.37
NH
NT
1.40
24
9
328
Emma Cullen Shaw
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.30
NT
11
336
Kristen Metcalfe
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
25.44
56.56
NT
25.74
56.14
1:03.36
2
1
1
8
10
10
346
Adam Finkelman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
332
Rachel Krueger
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
340
Carly Turner
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:50.38
9
343
Santi Bessai
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.60
8:48.82
1
3
10
6
344
Ned Carolan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
326
Paige Court
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
20.64
11
351
Andrew Young
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.18
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Etobicoke Arts "A"
56.62
NT
15
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Etobicoke Arts "A"
51.58
51.65
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Etobicoke Arts "A"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Etobicoke Arts "A"
NT
4:01.94
18
No Entries for athlete(s)
Caroline Biel
Eliza McFarlane
Anthony Louch
Total Points:
54
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en