Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 26, 2015 to May 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
71
Tessa DiPierdomenico
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
60.37
ND
60.64
9.00
5
14
4
79
Tamara Rabeda
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.72
5:20.95
11
11
83
Philip Costa
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:12.50
5
4
85
Logan Harris
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.66
10:02.76
9
4
5
87
Matthew Martin
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.65
47.93
2
1
8
10
90
Aaron Paynter
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.87
11.98
1
2
10
8
70
Simone Da Silva
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
26.87
60.62
27.36
58.87
7
2
2
8
75
Mikaela Lucki
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.83
4:44.03
2
3
8
6
78
Agniya Pobereshnikova
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
16.73
ND
NT
24.69
21
3
6
77
Madison Melo
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
5.10
1
3
10
6
69
Chiara Da Silva
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
5.13
2
8
82
Carmelo Beltran
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.77
3
6
91
Jesse Zesseu
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
33.72
10
74
Amanda Kadima
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
18.49
12
81
Alex Augimeri
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.35
DNS
11.68
NT
8
1
88
Jacob McLennan
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.75
50.73
23.07
48.97
7
3
2
6
73
Sophia Herrera
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
59.48
NT
59.77
2:15.86
7
6
2
3
80
Rebecca Verlaan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:14.55
11:22.63
10
9
89
Timothy Mustard
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:04.74
6:19.87
6
1
3
10
72
Teah Domazet
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
17.07
NT
16.60
1:08.78
8
4
1
5
68
Jennifer Bucci
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.23
36.87
4
1
5
10
76
Sophia Martin-Schmitz
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
26.26
6
3
86
Luca Martin
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
36.86
4
5
84
Matthew Gierlach
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.88
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Allen Aca "A"
51.56
51.50
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bishop Allen Aca "A"
NT
4:00.60
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Abby Buller
Claire Hryciw
Total Points:
179
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en