Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 26, 2015 to May 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
42
Joanna Manolakos
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.62
28.49
ND
NT
NT
4.51
11
13
11
47
Eboni Redman-Coombs
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
29.09
NT
NT
16
63
Cyprian McKenley-Villaroel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.51
NT
13
54
Neel Desai
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.95
57.82
NT
NT
1:01.78
46.73
16
8
13
1
57
Justin Lee
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.26
NT
18
35
Benet Avery
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
60.82
NT
60.23
2:19.65
1
5
10
4
43
Julia Martins
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.23
5:29.71
10
15
60
Mark Marcello
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:17.09
9
51
Graeme Badley
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.95
10:33.64
11
11
41
Simi Komolafe
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
13.66
ND
ND
NT
15.02
8.81
13
12
4
5
56
Jack Lawrence
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.93
NT
9
49
Victoria Wheeler
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:40.80
10
59
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:14.52
49.53
12
14
61
Joe Mark
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:33.24
9:50.16
12
10
48
Montana Smith
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:37.78
12:33.41
12
13
65
Nicholas Tralli
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:19.13
9:22.01
1
2
10
8
67
Harrison Wood
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:29.87
9:39.02
8
7
1
2
50
Vahid Andrews
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.22
NT
14.62
42.67
2
2
8
8
37
Dejah Cooper
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
53
Angelli Brown
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.59
6
3
36
Emma Carrington
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:08.84
13.57
27.88
NT
NT
NT
18
13
14
39
Jamilah James
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.01
5.55
12.15
12.72
1
1
4
10
10
5
45
Rachel Poole
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.29
26.97
NT
NT
10
10
38
Katrina Innanen
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.44
25.95
55.92
24.84
1
1
10
10
62
Noel Massiah
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
44
Ashley McDonald
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
58.34
NT
58.13
2:26.32
3
10
6
52
Asad Bari
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:07.82
6:29.82
16
4
5
55
Edward Hayfron
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:52.59
4:09.22
1
1
10
10
46
Paulina Pronski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.19
11:15.77
12
7
2
58
Luke Mackrell
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:31.81
9:28.20
15
14
66
Carter Wood
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:06.34
6:29.30
7
3
2
6
64
Troy Thompson
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
40
Dara Karakolis
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
32.53
8.08
2
9
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
52.30
52.60
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
DNS
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
46.15
45.59
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
48.59
48.56
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "B"
50.01
NT
14
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
3:57.85
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount Park "A"
NT
3:33.03
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jahniya Jones
Shirley Villara
Emmanuel Richards
Total Points:
189
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en