Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Don Mills CI
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
622
Kimehi Hnang
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.36
34
616
Aina Budreuics
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:51.96
45
623
Leslie Hogg
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:23.89
29
639
Jackie Zhang
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:30.26
5:53.53
65
0
631
Malcolm O'Have
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:54.70
NT
4:54.70
17
0
621
Cornell Haynes
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.23
ND
NT
DNF
83
620
Christopher Gale
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:54.42
59
618
Max Burstyn
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
628
Kent Morgan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
637
Micheal Tompkins
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
NT
5:18.52
DNF
ND
5:18.78
43
0
625
Hubert Leung
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
5:26.99
DNF
ND
51
632
Bojana Prekic
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
7.47
DNF
6:40.34
18
52
626
Lucy Lio
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
624
Olivia Kwan
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:16.18
57
630
Michelle Morton
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
27.30
3
6
617
Vincent Buensuceso
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNF
ND
619
David Cai
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
635
Johnny Simeonakis
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
19.78
DNF
13
633
Adam Rosenberg
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:37.31
80
627
Ted Maysuda
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:37.58
81
634
Mariam Sefi
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNF
638
William Williams
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
17.64
11.96
57.71
12
8
11
615
Anthony Brooks
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.53
59.00
DNF
6
17
1
629
Brian Morton
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.50
DNF
13
636
Fatih Stanley
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.63
11.04
3
6
2407
David Tam
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Don Mills CI "A"
NT
49.30
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Don Mills CI "A"
NT
52.94
20
Total Points:
13
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en