Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
129
Sophia Lucki
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
2:21.38
4:49.53
2
2
8
8
120
Grace Bogdani
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
6:08.00
14:49.46
18
22
126
Katherine Kolesnik
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
4.22
14
133
Vanessa Ng
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
4.26
12
136
Sofiya P'Yavka
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
4.14
16
119
Reya Alliman
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
9.48
9
148
Aleksey Goroshko
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.58
30.44
31.13
13
6
9
3
127
Luiza Lena
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
13.53
12.58
50.28
NT
2
5
9
8
4
142
Solomon Arase
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.26
24.18
ND
NT
24.22
6.17
21
8
1
1
10
145
Oscar Dennis
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.02
NT
14
131
Izabel Michalik-Eix
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.59
1:07.25
NT
NT
13
16
141
Sophie Sun
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:02.03
2:23.73
60.44
4
5
5
4
130
Mackenzie Mann
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
5:54.30
13:35.84
1.30
20
15
6
2.50
146
Jack Emo
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:36.76
10:36.86
15
13
154
Matthew Switt
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:41.24
10:09.06
18
8
1
132
Natasha Michalik-Eix
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
12:29.47
6:13.99
10
12
135
Alexandra Phelps
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:52.98
8
1
124
Vanessa Erhirhie
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
54.10
13
149
Alexander Kim
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.82
11
134
Favour Okpali
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.25
26.78
59.62
NT
DNS
58.27
10
6
3
6
123
Tessa DiPierdomenico
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.27
1:01.07
NT
DNS
10
7
137
Patricia Rasowski
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:32.03
5:07.59
17
10
122
Paloma DeMonte
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
2:21.08
7
2
140
Katarina Sinilaite
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
2:45.49
23
144
Philip Costa
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:01.33
10
125
Miriam Fortes
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.54
24.04
19
15
128
Amy Luburic
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
23.47
8.41
7
11
2
139
Amanda Sadikaj
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.45
29.23
14
5
4
153
Matthew Martin
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
43.90
2
8
143
Paolo Caballero
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
37.04
31.65
6
21
3
151
Adam Mandarano
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.12
18
7
Matthew Gierlach
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.98
5
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Allen Aca "A"
55.59
NT
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Allen Aca "A"
DQ
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Allen Aca "A"
DQ
NT
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bishop Allen Aca "A"
NT
4:05.28
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaitlyn Ray
Anthony Wyslobocki
Noah Mariano
Joshua Kim
Antonia Bonaldi
Total Points:
94.5
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en