Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 24, 2006 to May 25, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (280.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph's
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
681
Brynn Farren
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:02.55
8
1
693
Danielle Stewart
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.39
ND
NT
4.53
9
4
5
675
Rebecca Bird
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
57.59
12
689
Clarity Nicoll
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
17.18
8
1
680
Deana Drozdowsky
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:04.34
NT
NT
54.50
9
6
3
683
Karolina Frank
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
686
Stephanie Malek
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.05
10:59.41
1
1
10
10
687
Sasha Manu Courey
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.38
NT
NT
54.65
15
7
2
684
Victoria Henderson
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.71
NT
10
682
Sonia Ferczak
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
FOUL
677
Amanda Costantino
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.46
6
3
674
Alana Battiston
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
1:02.24
NT
NH
NT
1:07.27
1.55
10
3
1
6
10
691
Adrienne Policht
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.00
5:17.45
6
10
3
694
Teresa Zasowski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:31.23
5:32.97
12
5
4
676
Brenda Colley
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:00.04
5:30.57
6
3
3
6
678
Alex Di Giacomo
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:10.58
5:24.16
7
1
2
10
688
Anthea Mislan
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.66
8.90
10
14
692
Katrina Skadorwa
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.18
17
679
Maire Dineen
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.69
25.16
10
5
3.50
690
Lauren Perlas
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.72
9
685
Katerina Iatsikovska
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
24.86
7
2
696
Alex Belluzzo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.27
9:49.95
4
3
5
6
698
Ivan Gritsiniak
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.76
ND
7
2
706
Ryan Swiderski
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.67
55.16
NT
55.36
12
7
2
703
Antun Pavelic
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:04.37
4:13.19
9:51.09
5
2
3
4
8
6
704
Chris Pietrangelo
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.27
9:57.16
13
5
4
702
Josh Moore
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:37.98
12
700
Mathieu Marcoccia
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.41
29.16
38.22
1
16
7
10
2
697
Daniel Grassi
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.36
9
705
David Suchodolski
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.96
8
1
695
Conner Allen
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
37.08
9
701
Stephan Masney
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.32
15
699
Bryan Hebor
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:51.47
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
53.57
53.93
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Michael Powe "A"
NT
4:14.58
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Iina Malinkova
Chantelle Switzer
Total Points:
143.5
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:44:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en