Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
359
Isabella Tao
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.54
NT
18
351
Katrina Hu
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.56
NT
23
365
Nicole Zeng
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.67
NT
17
370
Kelvin Fong
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.21
NT
14
371
Ajani Garwook
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
19.32
NT
NT
52.83
17
21
356
Vivida Lin
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.55
9.59
7
6
2
3
364
Christina Zeng
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
28.39
2
8
362
Jessica Wu
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.95
17
376
Kenny Lin
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
21.57
21
373
Godfrey Kwan
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.02
3
6
357
Belle Ouyang
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
29.46
13.47
ND
NT
13.64
4.72
17
8
4
1
5
363
Sabrina Wu
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.84
14.38
NT
NT
19
19
383
Daniel Zhou
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.05
25.05
NT
NT
16
18
353
Stella Jiang
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:16.82
21
377
Nicholas Liu
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:28.80
4:54.26
12
20
354
Nicole Kelly
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:25.53
14
360
Jessie Wei
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
17.22
NT
ND
NT
DNS
26.40
23
5
4
366
Stanley Cao
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
21.64
NT
19
355
Sarah Lee
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.77
14
372
Kenneth Huang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.26
17
382
Matthew Zhang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.19
13
369
Richard Fang
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.49
8
1
378
Reece Shannon
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.99
NT
13
379
Robert Sima
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.38
NT
18
367
Matthew Cheung
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:14.40
9:09.80
6:50.67
20
4
10
5
361
Rainbow Wong
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:11.07
16
350
Sammie He
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:47.83
12:33.72
15
15
352
Jennifer Huang
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.27
NT
18
358
Simmy Su
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
19.25
ND
ND
NT
4.41
9.93
17
11
11
380
Eden Tran
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
17.34
ND
ND
NT
11.73
6.01
12
9
6
3
381
Jonathan Xie
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.93
NT
19
348
Dong Ba
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
374
Nicholas Leong
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
27.16
16
349
Sharon Chung
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.25
9
375
Jing Lin
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.23
6
3
384
Ronald Zhou
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.31
5
4
368
Naveen Devanand
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
42.94
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
54.44
NT
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
52.68
NT
19
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
44.87
44.24
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dr.Norman Bethun "A"
DNS
NT
Total Points:
50
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en