Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir Oliver Mowat C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1335
Stephen Gelenscer
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
71.
Senior Male High Jump
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
1321
Jessica Haas
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
68.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.76
1.30
10
8
1346
Eric Tranquada
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:41.59
16
1320
Rashalee Green
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1323
Amanda Rogers
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
17.38
DNS
29
1322
Anna Kourkounakis
67.
Junior Female High Jump
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.45
8.40
DNS
6
8
1
1329
Justin Arthur
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
11.96
ND
NH
NT
ND
DNS
28
1334
Kenway Du
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
DNS
1328
Brendon Allman
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
24.31
60.03
15
18
1333
Phillip Campbell
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.01
ND
12.67
ND
5
2
1317
Latisha Fennell
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1319
Deanna Fidler
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
12.80
NT
DNS
1:02.42
4
2
8
1336
Mark Greco
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.07
58.09
NT
22
32
1337
Jong Jung
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.57
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
61
1326
Roxanne Wright
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.56
ND
NT
3.25
18
15
1318
Jennifer Fewster-Yan
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:17.11
31
1316
Jennifer Farmer
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1313
Lynsey Bordne
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:04.39
1:14.76
31
12
1330
George Athanassion
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.93
1:03.01
37
18
1331
Mark Beaumont
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
1345
Aiden Tranquada
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1344
Ian Todd
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.24
DNS
66
1314
Katie Coopman
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.60
1:07.18
12
8
1339
Michael McNeil
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1342
Andre Strachn-Bent
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1341
Andy Moon
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:04.03
23
1315
Melissa Coopman
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
15.68
14
1325
Michelle Saitta
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:14.55
11
1327
Brian Abbott
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:11.61
20
1338
Jeffrey Loo
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1343
Zain Syed
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.10
6
1
1347
Graham Tristan
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
1312
Michelle Beaumont
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
66.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
8.54
1.40
12
8
1340
Brent Miller
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1332
Oral Bradshaw
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1324
Lianne Rose
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.00
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Mowat, Sir O "A"
NT
57.48
14
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Mowat, Sir O "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Mowat, Sir O "A"
NT
48.04
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Mowat, Sir O "A"
NT
51.06
15
Total Points:
12
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en