trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Park Street C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  205  Christine Gray1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.45
NT
ND
13.98
30.11
4.54
4
4
1
4
4
10
  206  Amanda Hughes25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.23
15.36
19.94
3
10
6
6

1
  209  Bethany Milligan9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR






  204  Sarah Boyle49. Junior Girls High Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.60
8.18
16.46
1
4
9
10
4

  207  Ashley Hughes57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.89
15.58
15.42
7
11
10



  211  Meghan Murrant37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:12.65
2:59.10
16.73
2
1
5
8
10
2
  208  Christine McCubbing71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
3:24.00
7:41.40
7.56
4
6
2
4
1
8
  210  Heidi Murrant73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:31.80
13:42.60
5
4
2
4
  212  Angela O'Connor89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.03
21.74
20.10
4
3
3
4
6
6
  213  Sarah O'Connor89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.50
18.46
24.28
3
5
2
6
2
8
  219  Mat Gulyas14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.37
54.78
ND
3
4

6
4

  224  Jesse Ryckman10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
SCR




  226  Chad Shennett8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:24.70
SCR
8.80
1

5
10

2
  227  Evan Smart16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
49.92
10.42
37.96
3
1
2
6
10
8
  214  Stpehen Baker72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.70
5:09.50
11:33.70
3
4
4
6
4
4
  228  Ed Swan78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.99
1:09.92
2
3
8
6
  215  Eric Bertucci34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT






  216  Dan Fielder38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.83
6:40.50
11
6

1
  217  Zach Gilman34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.96
NT
ND
11.90
25.27
33.92
2
2
4
8
8
4
  218  Tyler Green48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
52.49
4.52
5
9
2

  220  Jeff Larochello60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  221  Brad Martin38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.15
2:20.50
4
3
4
6
  222  Brendan Matheson44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:22.70
SCR
5

2

  223  John Robertson38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.16
17.32
48.25
3
1
4
6
10
4
  225  Kevin Schoenwise44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:38.70
7:03.80
2
1
8
10
  229  Sam Swan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.53
NT
11.45
DNS
1

10

  230  Ramon ter Veen62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
19.42
13

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Park Street "A"NT3:54.2028
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Park Street "A"NT48.36110
Total Points:285
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.