trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Park Street C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  628  Christine Gray1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.53
NT
ND
14.18
30.63
4.45
5
7
2
2

8
  642  Chad Shennett8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:24.60
10.12
4
9
4

  637  Mat Gulyas14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.54
52.58
4
4
4
4
  643  Evan Smart16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
47.95
11.21
36.55
2
3
6
8
6
1
  636  Zach Gilman34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.44
NT
ND
12.08
24.82
32.30
3
4
14
6
4

  645  Sam Swan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.05
NT
NT
11.63
23.88
DNS
1
1

10
10

  632  Meghan Murrant37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.88
2:44.90
6
6
1
1
  638  Brad Martin38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.07
2:15.20
8
7


  640  John Robertson38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.88
19.82
46.38
10
4
3

4
6
  630  Christine McCubbing71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
7.39

10


  635  Stephen Baker72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.70
5:17.50
5
7
2

  644  Ed Swan78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
20.30
1:08.17
3
5
6
2
  639  Brendan Matheson44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
SCR


  641  Kevin Schoenwise44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:14.90
7:06.10
4
3
4
6
  631  Heidi Murrant73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:52.00
13:12.80
11
7


  629  Amanda Hughes25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.80
18.92
7
8


  627  Sarah Boyle49. Junior Girls High Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
1.70
7.95
1
7
10

  633  Angela O'Connor89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.41
21.23
22.06
12
8
6


1
  634  Sarah O'Connor89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.19
19.62
21.38
6
12
7
1


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Park Street "A"NT3:45.7052
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Park Street "A"NT47.8628
Total Points:121
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.