trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Parry Sound H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  647  Kassie Betts1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
14.82
NT
NH
NT
1:09.71
1.40
7
10
3


6
  653  Karyn Kolka1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.54
NT
14.12
29.17
3
4
6
4
  654  Amanda Kulikauskas3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
28.66
14.01
48.03
3
4
1
6
4
10
  681  Matthew Stillar2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
27.17

10


  659  Shelby Seegmiller7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.70
5:46.10
9
10


  663  Kana Upton13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
SCR




  677  Adam Pawlech34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.69
ND
NT
5.78
8
2

8
  668  Chris Horne34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.64
ND
ND
12.43
5.02
11.54
6
13
3
1

6
  656  Jenna Mayo35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
8.86

6

1
  685  Victor Wiltman36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.18
11

  679  Taylor Robinson36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
25.66
10.65
8
10


  675  Bryon McNabb38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.59
12

  669  Nathaniel Ibey46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
19.72
30.70
2
16
8

  662  Kelly Thompson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.94
ND
ND
13.86
4.55
9.78
2
2
4
8
8
4
  655  Jamel Lake65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.81
ND
ND
NT
3.72
8.60
7
11
8



  657  Kerrie Oates65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.52
NT
14.07
29.41
3
2
6
8
  676  Bobby Morrish66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  673  Steve MacRae68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
25.18
18.51
1.85
5
2
2
2
8
8
  648  Julia Clarke71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.30
5:29.90
2
6
8
1
  651  Bobbi Hanna9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.00
12:12.00
8
3

6
  680  Brad Sheridan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.80
10:56.90
8
6

1
  649  Brittney Dawney41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:42.30
11:56.20
7
4

4
  674  Oliver Maloney42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:42.20
6:52.60
10
2

8
  666  Kevin Doubrough42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.00
10:38.80
12
7


  650  Mary Edgar73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.20
11:50.60
2
2
8
8
  670  Tim Konoval74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:00.63
8:59.50
1
1
10
10
  646  Kate Beatty75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:11.20
6
1
  682  Justin Taylor18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.50
35.97
33.79
6
2
7
0.50
8

  664  Stefan Arroyo18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.45
4.71
8
12


  671  Ryan Looby18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
SCR
4.43
10.17

15
7



  683  John Turnbull26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.64
34.26
6
5
1
2
  667  Scott Hendry26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.43
34.83
40.07
1
3
2
10
6
8
  672  Scott MacRae50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.60
34.47
6
11
0.50

  652  Meagan Hannon53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.81
10.32
3
1
6
10
  660  Sarah Smith57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.97
18.48
19.85
12
10
11



  665  Eric Badger58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.83
22.38
8
16


  684  Ryan Vershure58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.18
24.93
5
17
2

  661  Jamie Stewart89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.46
22.15
27.71
1
5
3
10
2
6
  678  Fredrick Reid94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
15.32
14

  658  Carla Ostertag1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.33
NT
11

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Parry Sound "A"NT4:41.0061
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Parry Sound "A"NT3:41.7044
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Parry Sound "A"NT56.6644
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Parry Sound "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Parry Sound "A"NT55.38110
Total Points:268
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.