Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pope John Paul I I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1126
Andre Fabian
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
69.
Midget Male High Jump
13.12
NT
NH
NT
60.36
1.60
45
11
5
1
1119
Jonathan Brazanza
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1133
Giovanni Micalef
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
12.77
27.99
NT
NT
31
16
1120
Joseph Carpio
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.26
DNS
20
1124
Ryan Derushe
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:05.91
63
1141
Demar Thompson
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
12.96
NT
40
1117
Shankar Balthasar
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:17.62
11:12.49
41
16
1114
Levar Allen
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
12.75
25.76
NT
24.93
29
2
8
1143
Conroy Wilson
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1137
Thomas Santosa
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.18
24.54
7
15
1123
Gavin Dandal
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.59
12
1116
Kurt Azeez
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
1131
Frank Lisi
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:09.41
13
1121
Richard Cerzo
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.78
ND
NT
26.84
75
13
1144
Sadikie Wright
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
12.00
ND
55.84
NT
11.69
15
30
9
1138
Andrew Scott
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
12.22
NT
NT
13
1125
Kelechi Ebuta
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.30
25.37
11.79
NT
4
17
4
1135
Brian Raymond
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
1136
Kevin Ronkiewicz
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.88
DNS
63
1127
Marty Fiati
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.04
ND
NT
ND
90
1129
Kevin Ignacco
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.61
24.92
11.91
NT
5
9
2
1130
Conroy Jervis
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.95
ND
NT
26.48
27
14
1140
Matt Sullivan
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
1139
Sean Simon
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.51
NT
58
1115
Arthur Austin
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.93
8
1142
Myesh Williams
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.40
7
1134
Anthony Payne
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
11.57
NT
12
1118
Trevor Beausoleil
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
11.81
NT
NT
18
1128
Philip Fortuna
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:15.12
9
1132
Jerome Mars
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.07
NT
32
1122
Rayon Charles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.11
NT
95
1099
Latoya Ottley
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.70
3
6
1104
Janet SAnchez
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.36
7
1110
Tiffany Suragh
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1113
Vanessa Volcy
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
14.01
30.51
NT
28.45
16
4
4
1112
Sherell Thomas
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
14.29
NT
NT
DNS
24
1097
Oneisha Morgan
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
33.02
1:17.87
NT
32
22
1106
Melissa Seaforth
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
14.21
32.90
NT
NT
20
21
1088
Reena Charles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1093
Darelle Johnson
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:54.40
25
1098
Octavia Neblett
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
13.90
NT
12
1109
Josemine Singson
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.22
NT
22
1086
Keisha Barker
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1101
Aisha Penney
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.76
2
8
1102
Renee Peters
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.99
ND
NT
4.13
28
9
1100
Mallory PArker
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1092
Alicia Hyde
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
1089
Natalie Christine
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1103
Kayla Salesman
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1105
Misha Scoon
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
13.86
29.69
NT
NT
27
9
1087
Latoya Barnett
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.51
NT
39
1096
Latoya Martin
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.58
NT
43
1108
Chirona Sinclair
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
ND
13.84
DNS
NT
25
1111
Yasmin Tayag
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.25
ND
NT
4.15
33
8
1094
Leah Ko
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:29.63
40
1107
Sonya Silva
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:35.60
20
1091
Amanda Decotcay
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
7.34
6
1
1090
Michelle Damiani
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
13.77
NT
22
1095
Monique Manning
68.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.55
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
56.33
5
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
55.57
7
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
45.05
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope John Pa "A"
NT
46.25
5
2
Total Points:
50
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en