Meet Info
SOSSA Championship Meet
May 22, 2019 to May 23, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for McKinnon Park Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
519
Brodi Levitt
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DQ
ND
ND
NT
4.38
9.37
8
6
516
Cassandra Hills
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:09.36
55.84
4.35
13
9
9
518
Sophie Lamb
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.97
NT
10
523
Nathan Plummer
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
11.96
ND
ND
11.93
12.68
28.38
4
5
12
2
1
506
Domenic Barresi
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.40
6.35
11.30
22.95
1
1
1
6
6
6
524
Breagha Sharpe
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
3:10.67
8.46
24.34
12
12
8
522
Michael Paine
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.18
9
525
Kaitlynn Stewart
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
NH
ND
4.31
1.35
9.10
7
5
3
1
3
526
Aurora Thorpe
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
6
527
Jackson Zante
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.66
10.08
10
14
504
Brooklyn Ambis
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.24
14.68
11
9
513
Alexis Doolittle
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.87
23.86
19.54
2
2
12
4
4
510
Jason Bryce
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.61
30.28
23.14
14
9
14
517
Ty Hodgins
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.86
13
511
Grace Cooper
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.93
4.69
10.53
NT
3
3
9
3
3
509
Grace Brindle
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.71
NT
15
507
Aidan Bridge
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
508
Kiernan Bridge
82.
Senior Male High Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.70
DQ
7
514
Jacob Dutcher
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.65
12.09
35.96
5
4
9
1
2
515
Greg Garson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.63
10.17
32.74
6
12
12
521
Ellie McMaster
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.40
19.10
25.04
12
9
8
520
Logyn Levitt
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.87
24.32
10
10
512
Abbey Dikaitis
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
22.48
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.88
4
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.81
2
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.80
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.13
12
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:47.53
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:59.07
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kyle Arnold
Total Points:
48
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en