trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter's S S - gbsp

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1048  Gabi Ach3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
29.79
2:41.00
5:32.79
14
7
4


4
  1072  Anthony Obrien22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
4.44
59.86
31.26
12
8
12



  1052  Sam Irving7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.50
5:27.00
3
3
6
6
  1067  Andrew deGroot8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.80
4:41.50
10:13.50
4
3
1
4
6
10
  1070  Logan McCaskil12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:36.34
12

  1062  David Ball12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
10:31.09
15.69
44.09
3
1
2
6
10
8
  1049  Kali Duffy25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.91
6
1
  1051  Shannon Fyfe25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.71
18.95
9
10


  1071  Brett Melanson28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  1054  Kathy Jasinska33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.92
ND
NT
4.43
11
2

8
  1057  Kayla McConvey37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.82
2:41.80
8
5

2
  1061  Jessica Schmidt41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:47.39
11:46.48
8
4

4
  1053  Lindsy Jamieson53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.93
7.15
16.75
9
9
14



  1059  Helga Napolitano57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.00
15

  1055  Angela Lucic65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.46
NT
ND
12.51
DNS
4.35
7

9



  1068  Steve Dinel66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.63
NT
ND
11.30
53.41
DNS
5
7

2


  1058  Jacalyn Moore67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.40
1:09.11
5
8
2

  1064  Nick Canzius68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.10
8

  1050  Germaine Flinn73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.50
12:13.20
7
4

4
  1073  Kelly Schuh72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.00
4:33.89
10
6

1
  1060  Halli Pedlow75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:33.98
9

  1063  Matt Bielh78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
17.70
1:04.57
7:43.70
4
5
11
4
2

  1074  Andrew Slusarek78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
19.95
1:15.09
8
9


  1075  Brian Slusarek78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.92
1:02.25
3
3
6
6
  1065  Remington Collier82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
5
2
  1066  Matt Deeder82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
11

  1056  Hannah Martin101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.29
1
10
  1069  Dustin Lang2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.90
NT
12

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.607
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:04.6010
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.307
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT47.607
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:51.9010
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:03.4012
Total Points:114
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2006 18:33:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.