trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1138  Mike Guchardi2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.13
NT
NT
DNS
14



  1121  Christina Frankruyter5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:01.97
50.82
1.45
1
3
3
10
6
6
  1128  Ashlee Watford33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
13.73
ND
13.55
7.79
5
6
2
1
  1126  Nikki Prince35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
31.00
20.17
11
7


  1122  Tonya Gnap35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
31.20
14.85
13
6

1
  1142  Matthias Woelfer42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:37.39
10:15.42
7:16.57
4
5
6
4
2
1
  1130  Darren Blacklaws42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.60
10:49.96
7
10


  1125  Katie Murray45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.62
10

  1123  Colleen Mcdonell45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.02
6.74
11
11


  1117  Kaitlyn Blake45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.29
57.31
9
6

1
  1129  Katie Wilson47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
53.32
6:59.29
2
8
8

  1137  Adam Gibson50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
7

  1124  Janna McIntyre53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.34
18.86
12.84
12
9
12



  1127  Stephanie Shaffee55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
6.96
10

  1118  Brenna Buchanan57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.46
20.09
20.25
7
8
6


1
  1134  Eric Dolinar62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
38.27
7

  1120  Courtney Dow65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.97
NT
ND
12.15
17.91
4.53
4
4
6
4
4
1
  1131  Jason Campeau66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
11.75
NT
NT
11.12
52.08
1:05.52
3
5
6
6
2
1
  1133  Danny Connelly76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:11.28
6:59.23
7
5

2
  1116  Jillian Bailey77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.30
1:14.55
5
6
2
1
  1139  Ivan Juresic78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
21.03
1.65
5.38
10
7
9



  1135  Phillip Dolinar78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
18.51
32.54
5
14
2

  1136  Thomas Frankruyter82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
5.37
12.24
12
11
3


6
  1119  Kaitlin Catney89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.07
3
6
  1141  Jamie Sledz98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:24.29
8

  1132  Cole Catney18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.45
11

  1140  Robert Lynch76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:51.29
12

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.3036
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.449
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.8013
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:50.907
Total Points:86
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2006 18:33:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.