trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thousand Islands S S - eoti

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  879  Samantha Cameron9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.95
11:17.84
8
6

1
  924  Doug Utting10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.91
10:19.96
13
11


  895  Emily Rienstra11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:03.80
13

  878  Erin Bradley15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
52.79
15

  899  Kristen Whiteford15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
50.70
10

  902  Taylor Corney18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.65
12.29
50.13
3
1
1
6
10
10
  906  Dustin Herder20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.11
2
8
  909  Jay Liebner20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.50
7

  917  Jeffrey Nolan20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.80
3
6
  893  Lindsay Raison21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.43
10.09
9
3

6
  894  Sarah Rennick21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.19
13

  921  Michael Skakum26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
11.66
11

  892  Kelsey Purcell27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
27.80
1
10
  919  Mitch Nutbrown34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.57
23.90
11.44
23.84
2
1
8

  887  Charlotte Larry37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.54
2:22.67
12
3

6
  880  Ashley Davies39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
2:48.28
2.25
16
5

2
  912  Will McFall40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.36
4:12.63
5
3
2
6
  883  Jessica Grubb41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.07
11:20.42
8
4

4
  888  Katie Lirette41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.35
12:24.53
14
13


  913  Kyle Milks42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:04.28
9:11.67
1
2
10
8
  923  Jacob Smith42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:07.27
8:49.46
2
1
8
10
  882  Carley Fox47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
51.50
4.70
10.37
10
4
1

4
10
  896  Elizabeth Schuler47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.60

2

8
  922  Adrian Smith50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
8

  916  Tim Nedow50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
1.85
12.45
18.58
1
1
1
10
10
10
  910  Nathan Livingstone52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
3.48
5.68
11.26
1
7
9
10


  905  Justin Greatrix52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.00
39.11
3
11
6

  901  Jesse Casselman54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.80
3
6
  885  Zoe Kamenz57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.85
28.95
2
1
8
10
  920  Mitchell Purcell60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
47.20
2
8
  898  Jodi Usher61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
23.73
11

  889  Jessica Lundy65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.03
NH
ND
12.77
1.50
4.80
7
6
5

0.50
2
  891  Stephanie Place65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.75
26.88
12.39
26.68
3
5
6
2
  907  Pat Hewitt66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.80
NT
13

  897  Amy Swan67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27.54
NT
NT
60.90
10
6

1
  904  Matt Deeks68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.85
NT
22.62
49.79
5
4
2
4
  884  Alysha Heine69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.75
8

  903  Justin Daigle70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.11
8

  881  Jill Davies71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.50
5:15.73
4
11
4

  890  Krystal Meadus71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.85
10

  914  Geoffrey Millard72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
1:57.73
4
4
  908  Matt Leeder74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:54.19
8:46.29
1
1
10
10
  900  Jenn Wynands75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:59.66
3
6
  886  Ashten Lambert83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.95
8

  918  Dave Norlock84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.40
5
2
  911  Ryan Martin84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.25
7

  926  Graham Young88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.88
14

  925  Michael Wilson94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
52.50
2
8
  915  Michael Millard102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
20.65
4
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT55.8610
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT50.8014
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT45.34110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT49.81110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT43.52110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT4:03.01110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Thousand Isl "A"NT3:23.98110
Total Points:336.5
Last updated Wed, 31 May 2006 10:06:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.