trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Twin Lakes S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  776  Justin Grinstead2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
12.35
24.85
1
1
10
10
  768  Dan Anderson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.53
12

  778  Brandon Kirkwood6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.01
11

  772  Mike Bowman40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.60
4:37.90
9
9


  764  Frances Mullen69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.88
2:46.00
4
5
4
2
  779  Seamus Little70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
52.26
2:00.30
1
1
10
10
  769  Dylan Anderson80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:05.57
3
6
  767  Allyson Wright9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:36.80
14:24.70
13
5

2
  780  Peter Lobsinger10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.70
10:37.10
12
3

6
  760  Lisa Brooking41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.40
11:58.00
6
6
1
1
  773  Tim Charters42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
SCR
7:46.70

7


  782  Chad McKillop44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:39.20
8

  765  Nika Munro73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:54.70
13:04.30
12
5

2
  771  Bill Bowman74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:24.60
SCR
4

4

  777  Gord Kerslake74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
9:37.60

3

6
  763  Ashley Meyer25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.77
23.35
18.56
1
3
9
10
6

  770  Jordan Appleby26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.53
27.36
9
8


  783  Ryan Vollick58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.73
30.69
9
4

4
  762  Katie Harrington89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.70
20.88
13
10


  766  Laura Pidgen89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.88
22.06
14.98
11
6
13

1

  781  Bryan Marchand90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.82
9

  761  Amy Chisholm93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
12.30
14

  774  Matt Fawcett76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
SCR


  775  Justin Giles50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.85
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Twin Lakes S "A"NT5:04.609
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Twin Lakes S "A"NT3:37.10110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Twin Lakes S "A"NT52.4561
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Twin Lakes S "A"NT51.348
Total Points:116
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.