Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Richview CI
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1661
Sonal Chopra
66.
Midget Female High Jump
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
ND
NH
DNS
ND
19.71
0
1715
Leah Schoutsen
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.92
NT
1.30
15
8
1703
Sarah Moilliet
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
ND
FOUL
1714
Sarah Righy
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.43
NT
42
1702
Robert Mitchell
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.51
26.80
12
17
1708
Stephanie Nishi
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
13.41
FOUL
15
1665
Caroline Cooper
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.56
NT
NT
30.65
NT
NT
1:17.91
NT
86
15
0
1723
Harris Switzman
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.80
25.92
ND
NT
NT
5.85
32
19
9
1662
Oliva Chow
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
15.50
33.36
NT
NT
NT
NT
90
39
1666
Doug Creighton
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
15.81
3.60
43.70
2
1
6
8
10
1
1684
Josh King
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1657
Terry Chemij
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
25.94
NT
NT
59.89
34
18
2416
Steve Kitchen
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNF
1656
Mark Chemij
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
5.33
8
1670
Katie Dowdall
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
20.57
60.18
DNF
21
18
1727
Naomi Tress
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.90
2:37.60
5:33.09
3
13
20
6
1726
Brian Tress
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
1728
Andrew Tyers
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
DNF
NT
NT
1680
Shady Husein
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
1.45
15
1658
Jonathon Chic
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
14.38
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
106
1722
Danielle Suppa
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
14.38
56.94
NT
8
15
1725
Matt Tam
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.88
31.67
60.32
NT
NT
18
112
50
1730
Elizabeth Winter
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
13.70
NH
NT
NT
NH
17
1672
Matthew Durnan
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
49.61
NT
FOUL
16
1649
Matthew Ariganellos
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1690
Yo Kuo
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1689
Roa Kuo
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
2.65
NT
20.16
4
15
4
1716
Marcel Sekine
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
11.45
25.19
NT
11.79
NT
58.66
7
23
15
1667
Janice Creighton
50.
Open Female Pole Vault
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
3.50
17.33
NT
1
5
10
2
1673
Scott Dutton
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
13.28
29.13
NT
NT
NT
NT
91
57
1679
Margaret Hunter
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1683
Amanda kenins
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
33.70
NT
NT
NT
14
1677
Mimi Godzeik
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
NT
4.12
0
2417
Kendall Milne
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
26.10
5
2
0
David Walker
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:39.41
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Richview CI "A"
NT
60.59
13
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Richview CI "A"
NT
59.12
14
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Richview CI "A"
NT
5:17.58
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Richview CI "A"
NT
49.37
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Richview CI "B"
NT
51.41
16
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Richview CI "A"
NT
4:00.20
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Richview CI "B"
NT
4:17.90
17
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Richview CI "A"
NT
52.90
14
Total Points:
43
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en