Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brebeuf College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
94
Patrick Greene
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:11.31
11:12.88
2:32.02
14
11
27
97
Robinson Jude Ranjan
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
51.59
10.82
9
2
8
106
Boris Nazareth
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:22.13
12:06.61
55.28
17
13
14
117
Paul Shibata
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
18.90
12
95
William Gutierrez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
86
Nick Clauser
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.03
2:09.43
4:37.42
2
1
1
8
10
10
81
Nick Catalano-Reid
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.80
18.57
17.00
13
14
14
87
Tajay Creavalle
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.64
28.59
NT
41
43
116
Kalana Sembakuttige
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.51
26.68
30.16
12
7
4
2
5
90
Simon Egzaw
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:28.42
9.01
11:03.04
21
10
9
84
Austin Cho
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.75
50.78
4.53
12
8
16
1
98
David Kim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.56
ND
NT
9.31
52
9
113
Jose Romero
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
51.69
10.50
10
4
5
125
DeShaun Yarde
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
46.45
15.22
5.16
47
1
10
10
114
Ronjon Rupinta
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.88
53.13
4.88
6
13
14
3
77
John Borlaza
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
DNS
48
104
Cliven Mitchell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.92
NT
ND
11.95
16.48
5.40
6
2
6
3
8
3
79
Jon Bulaun
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.86
3.99
FOUL
13
21
82
Charles Chan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.37
NT
ND
NT
54.19
3.90
28
11
16
83
Simeon Charles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
4.91
27.87
10
6
3
109
Adithiya Raharjo
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.29
22.99
27.29
18
11
10
85
Stephen Chun
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DQ
4.66
9.75
11
7
2
92
Edison Farapan
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
21.35
24.53
17.80
9
8
13
1
123
Marc Viado
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.31
5.60
12.61
4
5
1
5
4
10
89
Anthony Custodio
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
53.39
FOUL
10
73
Justin Atangan
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.15
22.59
29.26
11
12
8
1
76
Paul Bae
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
15.87
1.55
42.00
2
3
1
8
5.50
10
119
Jordy Soliba
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
8.17
19
105
Isaiah Murray
50.
Junior Male High Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
11.56
27.95
3
7
9
5.50
2
74
Kevin Autencio
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.34
9.87
DNS
13
6
3
111
Anthony Raso
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.19
NT
ND
NT
52.56
10.94
22
9
5
4
110
Marc Rasing
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.98
6.35
13.33
1
1
1
10
10
10
118
Elijah Silva
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:57.56
4:17.19
6:47.12
4
5
4
5
4
5
88
Joshua Cumberbatch
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.92
NT
ND
NT
DQ
5.40
13
9
121
Michael Tang
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.33
60.60
5.98
2
2
5
8
8
4
93
Jason Forgie
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:04.76
23.23
DNS
4
13
5
108
Miguel Padolina
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
NT
28.32
50
39
72
Daniel Adjei
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
NT
NT
26.65
1:01.54
38
29
30
101
Andrew Laruffa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.09
NT
ND
NT
1:09.89
10.84
22
6
5
3
4
75
Jamal Badu
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
5.35
11.81
10
3
6
80
Matthias Castaldo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.18
NT
57
122
Matthew Tonello
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.93
25.93
40.93
9
10
3
6
91
Jacob Ennis
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.94
ND
39.17
4
4
5
5
107
Daniel Nouri-Nejad
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
100
Abe Lacsina
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.16
10.66
5
6
4
3
120
Jhomar Sumajit
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:21.11
4:53.41
6:56.10
16
18
6
3
124
Ashton Wilson-Clarke
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.95
29.96
35.83
14
7
7
2
2
115
Devon Savarimuthu
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "A"
NT
47.59
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "B"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "A"
NT
48.69
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "A"
NT
44.85
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "B"
NT
49.73
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Brebeuf "A"
NT
3:39.33
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Anthony Martorino
Jonathan Hernandez
Akeem Bowley
Gabriel Kwan
Jonah Mahabir
Trevor Reid
Total Points:
272
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en