Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 24, 2006 to May 25, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (280.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for York Mills C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1319
Tiffany Aita
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.02
19
1332
Zack Allen
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:13.82
4:38.89
10:13.13
13
15
14
1333
Jeffrey Chen
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
23.12
50.86
NT
16
17
1334
Daniel Cherney
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.24
21
1335
Justin Cho
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
51.04
17
1321
Edwina Dai
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.17
18
1322
Julie Duchoslav
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.55
NH
ND
NT
1.52
4.82
17
1
2
10
8
1323
Carena Edwards
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.48
16.55
13
11
1324
Caressa Edwards
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.86
6:18.50
17
20
1325
Bonnie Ha
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:38.51
DNS
18
1326
Raquel Kirk
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.31
ND
ND
NT
4.33
10.39
17
16
4
5
1337
Alex Kirschner
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.51
29.24
35.09
16
15
13
1327
Brittney Latuske-May
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.74
19.16
3
5
6
4
1328
Gillian Lazarovitz
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.30
3.69
8
22
1
1338
Hubert Lee
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.26
23.34
21
21
1339
Yikang Lin
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:07.76
21
1340
Chun Loe
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:52.80
20
1329
Jennifer Ma
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.35
18.92
24.36
10
7
4
2
5
1330
Kimberly Malone
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:49.25
5:53.75
13
15
1331
Mehrnaz Peikarnegar
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1343
Emil Protalinski
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.87
1:09.01
NT
21
15
1344
Andy Rawlinko
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.17
NT
15.17
12.16
42.06
14.89
8
1
2
1
10
8
1345
Michael Shafir
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.04
NT
16
1346
Andrew Suen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.57
24.37
NT
NT
18
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Mills "A"
47.45
NT
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Mills "A"
48.68
NT
18
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
York Mills "A"
NT
3:53.01
18
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
York Mills "A"
59.33
NT
17
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
York Mills "A"
NT
4:46.64
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jinnie Chung
Darren Fung
James Lyn
Faraz Niafattah
Jacky Tong
Total Points:
60
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:44:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en