trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  393  Alexia Elford1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.39
ND
ND
14.35
3.82
8.47
6
10
10
1


  410  Zach Bayley-Hay2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  389  Jessica Casey3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
30.98
1.30
4.42
8
7
3


6
  388  Alyssa Belanger5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.82
11

  411  Blair Binnendyk6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:01.33
1.45
ND
8
8




  409  Mike Baker34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.73
NT
9

  417  Jeff Hicks36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.33
52.14
5.13
2
1
11
8
10

  406  Michelle Stephenson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.66
DNS
5

2

  401  Jen Ricks37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.05
2:30.40
SCR
2
1

8
10

  396  Carlie MacGregor45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
16.85
1.30
7
5

2
  420  Tyler Sedore46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
20.24
46.89
6
6
1
1
  405  Michelle Springgay47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
55.36
3.61
7.77
5
17
11
2


  391  Pam Cole47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
54.37
4.71
9.98
4
5
2
4
2
8
  413  Allen Choi48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
46.40
5.77
11.53
4
3
5
4
6
2
  421  Drew Smith48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
50.18
1.60
8
8


  404  Kristin Snider77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.99
1:15.66
4.15
4
3
5
4
6
2
  400  Gina Oades77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.24
1:16.84
3.75
5
4
10
2
4

  398  Fern McSorely9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:26.10
6
1
  419  Simon Oomen-Hurst18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.99
9.93
6
10
12
0.50


  407  Kathleen Wells21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.12
9.41
8
4

4
  402  Jocelyn Schoester21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.17
9.25
7
6

1
  412  Jacob Burke22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.30
11.32
5
2
2
8
  395  Jackie Hernandez23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.04
7

  392  Samantha Edwards23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.90
11

  390  Larissa Chomyc25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.57
21.72
16.97
3
7
11
6


  415  Steven Grant26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.09
25.89
18.84
2
10
11
8


  403  Alana Smit29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
6.65
13

  397  Kelly Mak49. Junior Girls High Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.30
6.20
17.65
4
11
13
4


  408  Danny Bailey50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.60
10.51
6
12
0.50

  414  Matt Dorval58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.58
11

  418  Tom Moore58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.50
25.57
4
10
4

  399  Ashlee O'Brien59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.36
18.35
6
12
1

  416  Tyler Harding82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.90
11.76
4
4
6
4
4
1
  422  Tim Webber66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.07
NH
ND
NT
NH
4.89
10

11



  394  Catriona French89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.09
31.40
7
1

10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT4:28.1036
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT4:02.408
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT48.4252
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT59.0044
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT49.887
Total Points:166
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.