trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ancaster Hig

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4445  Lindsay Morrison104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
114. Midget Girls Long Jump
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.29
ND
ND
13.25
4.28
8.89
2
1
2
8
8
6
  4448  Melissa Smith104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
114. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.06
ND
13.75
3.97
5
6
4
2
  4449  Alison McIntyre104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
114. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.50
NT
ND
14.25
29.13
3.39
7
32
13
3
5

  4450  Michelle Piano104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.53
14.32
8
2
  4474  Holly Thompson105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
113. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
29.79
1.35
34
3
3
5
  4485  Brianna King106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.32
2
6
  4489  Nikki Goldberg106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.46
7
1
  4492  Caitlin Price107. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
109. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.55
5:18.55
12:01.45
0
0
0
10
10
10
  4496  Jessica Fotheringham107. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:55.25
5
3
  4500  Emma Dalziel108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
109. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.23
12:52.61
3
3
5
5
  4504  Julie Benner108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:19.71
9

  4507  Bailey Urguhart108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:25.39
13

  4519  Kristen Sweeny115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
118. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.36
23.91
3
0
5
10
  4527  Lindsay White116. Midget Girls Shot Put
117. Midget Girls Discus Throw
118. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.99
16.91
11.61
7
3
9
1
5

  4542  Erika Scott120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.50
1:04.15
8.42
4
3
4
4
5
4
  4544  Carly King120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.68
1:06.73
7
5
1
3
  4593  Dana Ferguson124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:23.60
0
10
  4616  Amanda Black131. Junior Girls Shot Put
132. Junior Girls Discus Throw
133. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.67
22.71
32.41
6
4
0
2
4
10
  4625  Laura White134. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
135. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
146. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
14.03
28.33
8.09
1
0
0
8
10
10
  4627  Nicole Demarco134. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
135. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.16
28.36
3
1
5
8
  4633  Ashley Renaud136. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
137. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.66
2:36.23
1
2
8
6
  4646  Kendra Hummell140. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
141. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.95
1:13.13
0
0
10
10
  4666  Chris Jeffrey149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
159. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.95
ND
13.07
4.97
6
2
2
6
  4676  Mike Leeson149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
162. Midget Boys Discus Throw
163. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.49
ND
ND
NT
36.22
42.11
0
0
0

10
10
  4692  Matt Dykeman151. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
161. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
1:03.93
9.42
5
6
3
2
  4700  Derek Pamukoff152. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
153. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.47
4:57.58
2
4
6
4
  4711  Jaime Ferguson153. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
154. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.27
12:34.53
10
9


  4712  Lenny Leowith153. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
154. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.11
12:43.90
11
10


  4717  Ian Bradford154. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:55.03
1
8
  4734  Steven Black161. Midget Boys Shot Put
162. Midget Boys Discus Throw
163. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.36
23.54
40.97
4
5
1
4
3
8
  4811  Greg Tyrosvoutis169. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
194. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:41.30
8:01.06
6
4
2
4
  4829  Broder McNeill175. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.98
5
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:310
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.