trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cameron Heig

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  4446  Tawnya Brodie1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.50
29.00
13.80
29.80
14.10
30.50
3
11


  4453  Rochelle Williams1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.10
31.20
13.90
NT
14.70
NT
10
0


  4458  Julia Lubczynski1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.40
15.20
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
15.70
4.05
0
3
6



  4480  Flor Aviles1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
116. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
1.19
3.19
3:18.50


10
9
7





  4483  Innez Snider1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
116. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
FOUL
3.51
6.01
38.50



4
6
2






  4484  Steve Darosa1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
116. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
2.20
3.07
1:19.50


8
10
6





  4485  Laura Forde1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
116. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
3.48
5.93
1:19.10


5
7
5





  4486  Candace Bass1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
116. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
FOUL
5.09
8.95
32.80



1
2
1






  4492  Matt Gray2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.90
25.00
ND
11.80
24.90
ND
12.60
25.00
2.68
6
6
16



  4498  Dan Wicks2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.10
25.10
12.20
25.30
NT
25.70
10
10


  4504  Cheng-Yao Heng2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.70
27.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0


  4512  Nathan Budd2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
NT
0

  4517  Ernesto Rapoport2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT


  4519  Jesse Macleod2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.30
NT
NT
NT
NT

0


  4520  Jessica Stathopoulos3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
28.50
NT
ND
28.70
NT
ND
29.30
1:05.30
9.07
1
0
4



  4537  Devin Krall4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
27.40
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:47.00
5:30.00
0
15
15



  4539  Mike Thaler4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.80
NT
NT
0

  4561  Christie Schuett7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:46.30
6:13.90
2
5


  4564  Sarah Allux7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:06.00
6:39.00
14:27.00
7
9
6



  4575  Morgan Grainger8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:35.00
5:01.00
11:00.00
10
8
6



  4585  Camille Sahula9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:29.00
13:59.00
8
4


  4586  Victoria Ho9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
6:45.00
3.68
8.36
12
8
7



  4587  Jordan Fox10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:42.50
10:21.90
2
1


  4604  Regan Reid15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
60.60
18.00
0
5


  4606  Dan Kraft16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
48.10
4.70
11.41
2
4
2



  4629  Nadia Daya25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.08
10.10
8
13


  4632  Chris Korroch26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.45
32.42
32.61
2
3
5



  4636  Ben Nguyen26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.52
19.24
19.32
9
8
12



  4646  Katie Benham27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
0.65
2.35

11
11



  4647  Amanda Wagler27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
113. Open Boys Discus Throw
114. Open Boys Weight Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
3.92
8.85

3
3



  4648  Janine Beauchemin27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
10.50

12


  4649  David Kuhn27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL


  4650  Chau Nguyen29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.52
7

  4662  Amber West33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.00
15.10
NT
14.30
NT
NT
NT
15.90
60.50
12
7
7



  4674  Keri-Ann Miller33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.80
22.80
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.40
0
0
6



  4690  Courtney Flatt33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT


  4715  Evan Martin34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.70
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.30
29.55
0
5
9



  4723  Marius Joseph34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.80
26.60
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.59
0
0
17



  4726  Qasir Sheikh34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.00
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
16.84
24.94
0
8
13



  4727  Brian Widdifield34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
14.00
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
3.85
8.76
0
25
16



  4731  Erin Lord35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.40
NT
28.80
NT
29.00
1:05.00
9
0


  4766  Scott Cressman40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:36.00
35.22
11
2


  4769  Matt Swannell40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.00
16

  4772  Rachael Baker41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:57.00
13:16.00
7
6


  4779  Steve Metzger42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:53.00
10:49.00
7:54.00
9
7
9



  4790  Auburn Larose45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.20
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
16.00
57.10
20.62
4
4
2



  4791  Melissa Kresky45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.80
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.70
0
5


  4814  Greg Welten54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.52
10.87
18
9


  4820  David Ha54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.27
9.40
26
15


  4837  Sylvester Hull58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.75
20.61
9
16


  4847  Jodi Emslie61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.35
9

  4857  Stephanie Groh65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
19.00
5

  4865  David Hunte66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.70
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
12.00
FOUL
12.94
8

1



  4873  Melanie Boettcher67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
28.60
17.30
1:27.80
0
1
4



  4890  Justin Armitage70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.90
5

  4900  Robin Evlton73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:39.00
14:03.60
6
3


  4912  Stephanie Folkerts77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
19.50
3.37
5
8


  4928  Christen Marion85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.56
7

  4943  Ken Tilt90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.95
37.55
34.74
2
1
5



Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.