trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bluevale Ci-

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  4448  Tessa Virtue1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.10
29.60
ND
14.20
29.80
ND
NT
NT
4.21
10
9
3



  4457  Alisha Spain1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.30
31.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0


  4497  Chris Doogan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.00
24.90
11.90
24.80
12.40
24.60
11
4


  4501  Dan Mullin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.90
ND
ND
12.40
ND
ND
NT
30.61
31.60
13
4
6



  4518  Darren onekhamphoui2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT


  4523  Heidi Plomske3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30.10
NT
30.70
NT
NT
56.40
15
0


  4525  Natalie Botzang3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
30.30
NT
ND
30.30
NT
ND
NT
1:14.40
4.50
12
0
2



  4551  Nicholas Zgraja6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.70
2:20.10
4
4


  4552  Scott Fingland6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.20
2:19.70
5
2


  4555  Jeff Muirhead6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.50
57.50
9
8


  4559  Jenna Kressler7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:45.00
5:42.10
0
1


  4576  Billy Bean8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:37.00
5:12.00
55.20
11
12
7



  4583  Alyssa Smith9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:46.30
12:47.00
3
1


  4589  Bryan Boak10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:56.00
10:59.00
6
5


  4597  Danielle Boes13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.10
NT
NT
NT
15.80
57.90
5
0


  4605  Dan Challenger16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
47.10
0

  4607  Andrew Debus16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
NT
ND
49.50
2.80
3
1


  4608  Chad Drown16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
49.90
5

  4609  Jason Chung16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
51.30
6

  4611  Leah Dobson17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.35
2.96
4
20


  4615  Geoff Gauthier20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.00
4

  4616  Curtis Huras20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1.80
4.33
8.75
5
6
13



  4617  Joel Campbell20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
1.80
3.81
6
11


  4631  Adam Williams26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.59
36.35
44.03
1
0
1



  4634  Adam Clemens26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.90
25.26
5
9


  4635  Paul Mantynen26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.54
35.61
34.41
6
1
4



  4637  Meghan Pearse27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
22.00
FOUL
0



  4638  Julie Snyder27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.56
19.13
2
4


  4639  Jenny Griffith27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.50
23.18
5
0


  4651  Jason Crewson30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.54
16

  4655  Vanessa Thompson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.50
29.20
ND
13.60
29.40
ND
14.10
NT
4.56
4
8
1



  4663  Carolyn Mathers33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.10
ND
14.20
ND
NT
4.27
10
4


  4670  Elysse Welhausser33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.40
30.60
NT
31.80
NT
NT
0
13


  4710  Dan Roberts34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.60
19.10
0
15
0



  4728  Andrew VanPelt34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.90
NT
23.90
NT
23.60

3


  4740  Kathy Siuda37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:05.30
2:31.80
7.82
0
1
1



  4744  Devon Grainger38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.60
19.00
46.10
4
0
1



  4746  Jason Moss38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
58.10
1.60
7
4


  4755  Alex Weston39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:51.00
5:54.40
6
4


  4760  Adam Czuchnicku40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:11.90
4:34.10
2
3


  4763  Mike Francis40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.40
4:52.00
6:53.00
5
8
2



  4767  Jesse McLean40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:38.00
50.50
4.72
14
5
13



  4785  Karl Wagner42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:23.00
12:11.00
18
10


  4798  Dan Emerson50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.55
5

  4800  Brendan McGill52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.80
0

  4801  Dan Huras52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.40
2

  4802  Jordan Felker52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.20
3

  4824  Elaine Dumas57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.26
28.73
38.29
0
0
0



  4831  Tom Bailey58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.00
41.98
33.00
0
0
6



  4833  Todd Wing58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.98
24.64
38.41
4
7
0



  4840  Matt Miller60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
28.88
34.91
3
3


  4841  Steve Glass60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND


  4842  Jason Robb60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND


  4843  Rene Botzang60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND


  4844  Todd Rogers60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND


  4848  Ashley Pfeffer61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.00
11

  4860  Dylan Koch66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.30
24.30
NT
NT
11.60
23.40
3
3


  4863  Rob Serviss66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.70
NT
11.90
6

  4864  Jeff Hodge66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.70
NT
NT
0

  4866  Mark Oreilly66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
11.80
ND
NT
ND
NT
41.13
0
3


  4867  Bela Kosza66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
12.00
ND
NT
ND
NT
12.06
0
1


  4875  Davis Dowhaniuk68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.60
NT
NT
NT
23.70
52.70
1
1


  4876  Nic Weber68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
23.70
52.10
1:07.90
2
0
0



  4880  Deanna Hollinger69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.50
2:30.60
1:10.50
0
1
0



  4882  Kelly Townsend69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Open Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:08.10
1:19.10
2.20
0
1
1



  4885  Ashley Meyer69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:11.00
2:53.00
0
7


  4887  Ashlea Campbell69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.10
2:51.60
0
6


  4896  Colin Lawrence72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:58.40
4:07.30
1
2


  4901  Adam Hortian74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:59.80
8:35.80
0
0


  4906  Claudio Canizares74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:25.00
12:18.00
9
8


  4910  Terri Ford77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
18.30
4.31
3
5


  4916  Al Wiens82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.85
6.59
11.86
0
0
6



  4922  Krystina Yensen83. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS


  4923  Josh Ohagan84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.00
0

  4925  Brandon Drung84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.00
23.21
2
5


  4933  Bryan Crewson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.96
11

  4935  Amy Tiffin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.27
27.88
36.70
1
0
0



  4936  Jessica Splettstoesser89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.97
27.04
23.85
2
1
3



  4938  Tami Weirmier89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.26
11.22
4
5


  4939  Jessica Narejko89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.00
10.54
5
7


  4945  Steve Bunting90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.03
27.35
4
4


  4949  Kyle Shertzer94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.17
4

  4951  Eoghan Landy94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.74
9

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.