trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Westdale

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4447  Robyn Wilson104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.96
NT
13.65
28.43
4
30
5
8
  4478  Kelly Salman105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
31.79
7.39
43
8


  4483  Jessica Wood106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.88
0
10
  4494  Monique Cryne107. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:42.39
5:48.09
2
4
6
4
  4499  Kailee McKinnon108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
109. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:38.61
12:18.41
2
2
6
6
  4529  Tiyana Lakovic116. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
5.33
9

  4559  Ilianca Papaz120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.86
22

  4562  Kim Volterman121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.16
5:22.21
9.17
6
0
1
2
10
8
  4583  Gina Demczuk123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.13
12:27.46
2
1
6
8
  4630  Sarah Khan134. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.26
6
2
  4636  Laura Moulton137. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
138. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
139. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.08
5:08.92
10:50.25
0
0
0
10
10
10
  4698  Noah Fleming152. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
153. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.74
4:50.81
0
3
10
5
  4707  Po Ko153. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
154. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:58.61
10:56.80
5
2
3
6
  4716  Spencer Brewer154. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:54.51
0
10
  4753  Mario Rigby165. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
166. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.19
51.81
0
0
10
10
  4755  Fred Delguidice165. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
166. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
178. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
24.65
56.25
31.56
5
5
2
3
3
6
  4786  Patrick Cook167. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
168. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
169. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:09.66
4:25.04
9:23.89
0
0
0
10
10
10
  4789  Andres Klaus167. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
168. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.95
4:46.63
3
3
5
5
  4832  Tim Richards176. Junior Boys Shot Put
177. Junior Boys Discus Throw
178. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.16
DNF
31.27
1

3
8

5
  4843  Frank Montana177. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNF


  4872  Benjamin Dutchak182. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
183. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:42.58
5:46.41
5
7
3
1
  4902  David Munroe194. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:47.86
6
2
  4903  Andrew Staples194. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:56.75
7
1
  4904  Mike Tufts194. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
9:17.50
8

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Westdale "A"NT55.6618
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Westdale "A"NT1:01.9353
Total Points:248
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.