Meet Info
S.O.S.S.A.
2003
May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.61 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for McKinnon Par
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4449
Stacy Thompson
104.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
105.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
13.29
28.19
8
19
3
3
4465
Katelyn Fraser
105.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
106.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.33
1:10.56
29
11
4492
Adele Carty
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
109.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.68
13:06.41
12
10
4508
Dani Howard
110.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.62
NT
0
4525
Michelle Laviolette
113.
Midget Female High Jump
114.
Midget Female Long Jump
115.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNF
3.56
7.88
12
14
4537
Jessalyn Elliot
115.
Midget Female Triple Jump
116.
Midget Female Shot Put
118.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.26
8.16
22.02
12
5
8
3
4554
Denise Elliot
117.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
13.41
11
4612
Stephanie Carty
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
126.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.29
NT
12.81
49.68
4
18
8
6
4633
Andrea Spurr
128.
Junior Female High Jump
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.35
3.79
7
10
0.50
4765
Joel Henderson
151.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
157.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
166.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.38
18.32
ND
NT
18.26
24.30
0
6
13
2
4770
Jeff Skidmore
152.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
153.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.82
1:06.07
29
12
4782
Chris Miller
153.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
157.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.39
1:08.00
NT
13
0
4792
Randy Jones
154.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
155.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.95
5:06.89
8
10
4812
Brett Rodwell
156.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
164.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
12:41.76
7.35
12
15
4908
Greg Beres
169.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
172.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
182.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
58.31
10:11.51
38.33
12
6
6
2
2
4939
Matt Merz
173.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
180.
Junior Male Shot Put
181.
Junior Male Discus Throw
18.79
ND
ND
18.79
10.00
22.71
6
11
11
2
4941
Adam McCready
173.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
174.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
19.20
NT
NT
45.32
0
21
1
4944
Brent Henderson
173.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19.98
NT
0
4956
Steve Fox
176.
Junior Male High Jump
179.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.80
12.40
2
3
6
5
4996
Ray Blake
180.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.32
13
5019
Jeff Parsons
183.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
184.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
194.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.70
NT
ND
11.49
23.59
5.13
6
20
13
4
4
5059
Ryan Moreland
187.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
198.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:24.42
27.96
12
13
5068
Dave Skidmore
189.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
22.14
22.14
6
3
5077
Ben Gruber
192.
Senior Male High Jump
194.
Senior Male Long Jump
197.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.50
27.73
7
8
9
1.50
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
56
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en