trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Preston Hs-C

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  4452  Emily Ritz1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.10
30.40
NT
14.20
30.40
NT
14.30
NT
1:10.30
9
13
0



  4455  Alysha Devlugt1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.80
31.50
ND
14.80
NT
ND
NT
NT
8.11
14
0
8



  4460  Jacquie Quigley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.70
30.20
NT
NT
30.80
NT
NT
NT
1:11.50
0
16
0



  4463  Darla Samms1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.10
31.70
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0


  4464  Kaity Roke1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.10
31.90
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.30
0
0
0



  4475  Ivana Tepic1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.70
39.80
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
2.79
0
0
23



  4490  Kyle McNeil2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
12.10
24.70
NH
11.40
25.20
NH
12.10
25.80
1.60
4
3
2



  4502  Owen Wilfong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.10
25.80
ND
12.20
25.40
ND
NT
24.70
FOUL
9
7




  4510  Ken Tuin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.70
28.10
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.01
0
0
15



  4541  Tyler Midgley4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
33.10
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
8.30
17.76
0
15
9



  4542  Kristina Mellor5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:14.20
6:17.80
0
6


  4543  Heidi Jones5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:15.20
7.26
0
12


  4546  Erin Bieber5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:22.80
3:15.00
6:41.00
0
10
10



  4573  Brock Linseman8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:20.10
5:36.00
5
17


  4579  Dean Bordignen8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:44.00
11:54.00
9.00
14
10
12



  4581  Scott Pautler8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
3:00.00
3.41
FOUL
18
14




  4621  Devon Sommerville22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.07
FOUL
9.23
9

8



  4623  Chad Hillier24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.64
21.63
17.77
14
6
13



  4624  Monica Turingia25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.79
18.00
19.96
0
4
2



  4626  Lisa Bishop25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.81
19.38
11.85
4
3
9



  4671  Katie Anderson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.40
31.20
ND
NT
29.50
ND
NT
NT
3.74
0
9
9



  4675  Leah Black33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.30
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
3.83
8.02
0
7
7



  4691  Brian Anderson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.10
24.40
11.50
24.30
11.30
23.20
1
4


  4694  Mark Kimmich34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.60
24.60
NT
11.50
24.00
NT
11.90
24.60
54.50
4
7
2



  4697  Cody Albuquerque34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.50
NH
ND
11.30
NH
ND
11.70
1.87
5.55
7
0
4



  4701  Andrew Harris34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.50
24.30
NT
11.50
25.20
NT
12.10
NT
57.30
11
10
3



  4711  Julian Liverpool34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.50
25.60
NT
NT
26.00
NT
NT
NT
58.90
0
11
9



  4713  Dan Ritz34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.60
26.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.70
0
0
13



  4714  Tony Bounket34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.60
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
20.00
1.50
0
0
7



  4729  Denny Fyck34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT


  4737  Miles Holmes36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
27.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.80
2:37.00
0
18
12



  4739  Kyle Leslie36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.50
2:30.00
0
17
9



  4747  Kevin White38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.60
2:23.00
5:00.00
10
7
10



  4765  Fernando Bralha40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.00
4:48.70
10:47.00
8
7
6



  4782  Alex Reyes42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:08.00
11:10.00
7:50.00
14
8
8



  4784  Shane Cicchine42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:11.00
NT
16



  4827  Lisa McIntosh57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.65
16.17
20.22
4
5
3



  4829  Elise Bulla57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.17
16.36
14.33
7
4
13



  4835  Jon Goetz58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.66
26.73
28.78
6
5
10



  4855  Nicole Burr65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.30
31.40
1:14.60
3
0
0



  4858  Bob Bounket66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.30
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
11.70
6.09
11.78
1
3
7



  4881  Karen Stafford69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.60
2:46.90
5:45.90
0
4
3



  4883  Michelle Soustek69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.50
2:50.40
6:00.60
0
5
4



  4894  Amanda Jetter71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:37.10
5:34.30
12:17.90
3
2
2



  4897  David Rutledge72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.40
4:48.40
10:44.50
3
5
5



  4913  Jason Goetz78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
15.70
6.46
13.09
0
1
0



  4942  Trevor Derreck90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.64
32.15
43.14
0
3
1



  4947  Jason Heidlinger90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.66
27.61
6
10


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.