Meet Info
WCSSAA 2003
May 15, 2003 to May 16, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.68 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Preston Hs-C
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
4452
Emily Ritz
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.10
30.40
NT
14.20
30.40
NT
14.30
NT
1:10.30
9
13
0
4455
Alysha Devlugt
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.80
31.50
ND
14.80
NT
ND
NT
NT
8.11
14
0
8
4460
Jacquie Quigley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.70
30.20
NT
NT
30.80
NT
NT
NT
1:11.50
0
16
0
4463
Darla Samms
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.10
31.70
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0
4464
Kaity Roke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.10
31.90
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.30
0
0
0
4475
Ivana Tepic
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.70
39.80
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
2.79
0
0
23
4490
Kyle McNeil
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.10
24.70
NH
11.40
25.20
NH
12.10
25.80
1.60
4
3
2
4502
Owen Wilfong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.10
25.80
ND
12.20
25.40
ND
NT
24.70
FOUL
9
7
4510
Ken Tuin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.70
28.10
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.01
0
0
15
4541
Tyler Midgley
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
33.10
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
8.30
17.76
0
15
9
4542
Kristina Mellor
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:14.20
6:17.80
0
6
4543
Heidi Jones
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:15.20
7.26
0
12
4546
Erin Bieber
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:22.80
3:15.00
6:41.00
0
10
10
4573
Brock Linseman
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:20.10
5:36.00
5
17
4579
Dean Bordignen
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:44.00
11:54.00
9.00
14
10
12
4581
Scott Pautler
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
3:00.00
3.41
FOUL
18
14
4621
Devon Sommerville
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.07
FOUL
9.23
9
8
4623
Chad Hillier
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.64
21.63
17.77
14
6
13
4624
Monica Turingia
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.79
18.00
19.96
0
4
2
4626
Lisa Bishop
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.81
19.38
11.85
4
3
9
4671
Katie Anderson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.40
31.20
ND
NT
29.50
ND
NT
NT
3.74
0
9
9
4675
Leah Black
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.30
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
3.83
8.02
0
7
7
4691
Brian Anderson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.10
24.40
11.50
24.30
11.30
23.20
1
4
4694
Mark Kimmich
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.60
24.60
NT
11.50
24.00
NT
11.90
24.60
54.50
4
7
2
4697
Cody Albuquerque
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.50
NH
ND
11.30
NH
ND
11.70
1.87
5.55
7
0
4
4701
Andrew Harris
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.50
24.30
NT
11.50
25.20
NT
12.10
NT
57.30
11
10
3
4711
Julian Liverpool
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.50
25.60
NT
NT
26.00
NT
NT
NT
58.90
0
11
9
4713
Dan Ritz
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.60
26.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.70
0
0
13
4714
Tony Bounket
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.60
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
20.00
1.50
0
0
7
4729
Denny Fyck
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
4737
Miles Holmes
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
27.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.80
2:37.00
0
18
12
4739
Kyle Leslie
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.50
2:30.00
0
17
9
4747
Kevin White
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.60
2:23.00
5:00.00
10
7
10
4765
Fernando Bralha
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.00
4:48.70
10:47.00
8
7
6
4782
Alex Reyes
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:08.00
11:10.00
7:50.00
14
8
8
4784
Shane Cicchine
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:11.00
NT
16
4827
Lisa McIntosh
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.65
16.17
20.22
4
5
3
4829
Elise Bulla
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.17
16.36
14.33
7
4
13
4835
Jon Goetz
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.66
26.73
28.78
6
5
10
4855
Nicole Burr
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.30
31.40
1:14.60
3
0
0
4858
Bob Bounket
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.30
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
11.70
6.09
11.78
1
3
7
4881
Karen Stafford
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.60
2:46.90
5:45.90
0
4
3
4883
Michelle Soustek
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.50
2:50.40
6:00.60
0
5
4
4894
Amanda Jetter
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:37.10
5:34.30
12:17.90
3
2
2
4897
David Rutledge
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.40
4:48.40
10:44.50
3
5
5
4913
Jason Goetz
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
15.70
6.46
13.09
0
1
0
4942
Trevor Derreck
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.64
32.15
43.14
0
3
1
4947
Jason Heidlinger
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.66
27.61
6
10
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en