Meet Info
NCSSAA- West Conference
May 16, 2003 to May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.64 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brookfield H
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
605
Courtney Bamford
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.32
17.63
14.25
NT
14.00
NT
8
0
606
Sarah Brantz
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:54.01
6:06.40
8
12
607
Holly Costanza
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.30
3
608
Emma Dickinson
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:34.08
5:17.15
11:52.65
3
3
4
609
Rebecca Gomez
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
610
Ingrid Jacobs
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
12.98
26.52
0
0
613
Dragan Trifkovic
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
NT
NT
0
614
Alison Verney
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
SCR
4.29
9.64
3
1
615
Frama Yakubu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
616
Maya Aden
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:00.59
4:16.68
9:36.07
1
1
1
617
Liam Duffy
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:04.15
29
618
Youssef Elkhouli
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.85
26.59
12.66
NT
NT
NT
9
0
619
George Gray
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.00
2:09.09
6:54.77
2
3
1
620
Adam Howard
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.93
4:50.69
12
10
621
Mohamed Issa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.66
25.33
ND
12.59
NT
ND
12.77
25.31
SCR
12
5
622
Colin McKinlay
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:40.71
10:09.56
4
4
623
Farah Mohamed
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.17
19
624
Vuthy Muk
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.36
28.97
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0
625
Andrew Paterson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:37.76
10:07.37
7:17.75
3
3
5
626
Matt Prendergast
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.16
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.86
0
13
627
Seyi Smith
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.37
22.91
ND
11.25
NT
ND
11.63
22.91
6.76
1
1
0
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en