trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Saltfleet

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4453  Stefanie Pavlovich104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.74
NT
0

  4481  Leah Marshall105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
116. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
33.34
6.86
49
4

4
  4506  Kyla Cochrane108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:25.19
12

  4508  Mandy McDougall108. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:40.69
14

  4516  Michelle Cathcart114. Midget Girls Long Jump
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.27
7.80
15
6

2
  4517  Aimee Popovacki114. Midget Girls Long Jump
117. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
1.77
15.89
17
4

4
  4547  Sandra Loke120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.72
10

  4565  Jana Coughler121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.08
6:00.81
9
4

4
  4570  Jenn Hart121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
129. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:13.25
3.38
14
10


  4574  Jaime Lea Anderson122. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
126. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:43.50
5:38.26
54.58
1
1
2
8
8
6
  4602  Maya Stefanovich129. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.78
7
1
  4649  Beth Goodman144. Senior Girls Long Jump
145. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.75
8.77
3
2
5
6
  4654  Sharyl Spring147. Senior Girls Discus Throw
148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.56
26.37
2
0
6
10
  4656  Emily Williams-Yeager147. Senior Girls Discus Throw
148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.07
16.65
4
7
4
1
  4657  Stacey McCreadie148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
26.10
1
8
  4664  Aaron Katz149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
150. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
12.49
26.47
4
30
4
5
  4670  Chase Creemer149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
158. Midget Boys High Jump
13.33
NH
NT
1.60
0
1

8
  4671  Drew Morris149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
158. Midget Boys High Jump
13.33
NH
NT
1.55
0
3

5
  4678  Brian Harper149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
150. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
158. Midget Boys High Jump
13.76
NT
NH
NT
28.07
1.45
0
35
6


2
  4751  Brad Hay164. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
165. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
170. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
12.35
25.89
16.82
6
9
0
2

10
  4763  Paul Pavao165. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.60
14

  4777  Tristan Baxter166. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.35
11

  4831  Mike Barnes176. Junior Boys Shot Put
177. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.74
38.33
0
0
10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Saltfleet "A"NT1:02.1371
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Saltfleet "A"NT50.9626
Total Points:140
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.