Meet Info
SWOSSAA Track and Field
May 23, 2003 to May 24, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.66 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sandwich
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4450
Melissa James
104.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
105.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
106.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.40
26.85
NT
13.18
26.74
1:03.14
7
3
0
1
6
1
4480
Brianne Miller
107.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.18
5:35.35
7
7
4487
Caroline Nelson
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:41.87
10
4505
Vanessa Rogerson
110.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
113.
Midget Female High Jump
16.78
NH
NT
NH
0
4508
Catherine Rogerson
110.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.28
NT
0
4512
Danna Guthrie
111.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DQ
4527
Mikaela Fletcher
114.
Midget Female Long Jump
115.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.38
9.77
3
5
4
1
4577
Shelby Aldous
119.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
128.
Junior Female High Jump
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
12.99
NH
ND
12.81
1.69
5.40
4
0
0
8
10
10
4661
Jen Hitchcock
131.
Junior Female Shot Put
132.
Junior Female Discus Throw
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.95
23.48
32.60
0
8
2
10
6
4700
Jill St Louis
134.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
0
4744
Nikki Nolte
141.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:13.47
0
2
4830
James Schaffhauser
156.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
157.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.63
10:40.59
10
7
4841
David Gomes
159.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
163.
Midget Male Long Jump
164.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
42.96
5.64
12.12
0
1
1
10
8
8
4881
Lennie Holman
165.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.66
10
4901
Mark Metulynsky
168.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
181.
Junior Male Shot Put
11.41
ND
11.16
FOUL
1
10
4903
Mike Carter
168.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
169.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.62
23.58
11.31
NT
3
0
6
4928
Eric Timm
170.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
179.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
53.79
5.63
0
7
4959
Corey Lee
174.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.88
17.68
7
4
4977
Shane Byrne
177.
Junior Male High Jump
181.
Junior Male Shot Put
182.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.65
13.05
33.52
8
6
8
4980
Dan Pare
177.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
11
4981
Kris Reiser
177.
Junior Male High Jump
178.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.60
3.65
12
1
8
5005
Patrick Szpak
181.
Junior Male Shot Put
182.
Junior Male Discus Throw
183.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.17
36.66
48.05
4
6
4
2
2
5027
Tang Bacheyie
184.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
185.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
196.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.26
22.75
ND
11.01
22.29
FOUL
1
4
10
10
5030
Derek Taylor
184.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
196.
Senior Male Long Jump
197.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.43
ND
ND
11.32
6.56
13.20
4
1
2
6
8
6
5098
Keith Greenhalf
195.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.65
0
10
5114
Mike Gyetvai
198.
Senior Male Shot Put
199.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.85
42.16
1
2
8
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
181
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en