trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Hillfield St

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4456  Jenna Robertson104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
110. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.96
NT
NT
14.28
0
2

6
  4464  Nina Roy104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
113. Midget Girls High Jump
114. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.47
NH
ND
NT
1.30
4.10
0
5
4

3.50
4
  4470  Linzee Barch104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.09
ND
NT
7.13
0
11


  4487  Nikki Roy106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
114. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:12.42
3.75
5
8
3

  4518  Jenn Turliuk114. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNF


  4568  Arielle Stockdale121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:12.17
7.98
12
6

2
  4597  Leah Mochrie128. Junior Girls High Jump
132. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.55
24.46
0
1
10
8
  4605  Hayley Millard129. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.96
11

  4608  Claire McMillan130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNF


  4637  Julia Beniusis137. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
138. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.45
5:11.68
1
1
8
8
  4651  Elisha Dekort145. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.04
4
4
  4652  Angela Lachowski146. Senior Girls Shot Put
147. Senior Girls Discus Throw
148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.89
24.62
19.86
1
0
3
8
10
5
  4655  Leigh Gabel147. Senior Girls Discus Throw
148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.38
17.29
3
5
5
3
  4659  Sarah Black148. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
13.70
8

  4669  Richard Huggins149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
158. Midget Boys High Jump
159. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.28
NH
ND
NT
1.55
4.60
0
2
5

6
3
  4682  Marc Tytus149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.27
NT
0

  4685  Alex Panavas149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.00
NT
0

  4693  John Papakyriakou151. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
152. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
163. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:07.13
2:42.88
23.45
7
7
8
1
1

  4694  Rana Chaudhri151. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.57
8

  4721  Robert Taylor155. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.39
4
4
  4728  Bradley Morris159. Midget Boys Long Jump
163. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.13
33.95
11
2

6
  4810  Chris Anderson168. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:02.91
20

  4821  Phillip Krautter173. Junior Boys High Jump
178. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.55
24.93
7
7
1.50
1
  4833  Chris Ploszczansky176. Junior Boys Shot Put
177. Junior Boys Discus Throw
178. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.34
22.70
32.47
2
4
0
6
4
10
  4859  Daniel Han179. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
193. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
13.36
ND
NT
23.04
0
4

4
  4860  Arif Yusuf179. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.73
NT
0

  4864  Zamir Shamji180. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
181. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.45
58.14
23
4

4
  4873  Topher Morris183. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
188. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
4:38.81
1.75
1
1
8
8
  4880  Michael Dwyer188. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
2
6
  4882  Liam Stockdale189. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.62
1
8
  4889  Steven Raphael191. Senior Boys Shot Put
192. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.45
31.74
3
1
5
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:182
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.