trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Galt Cvi-Cam

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  4479  Trisha Warren1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.80
NT
NT
NT
NT

0


  4482  Natasha Manojlovic1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.70
NT
29.50
NT
30.40

5


  4495  Alex Baumung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.20
ND
ND
12.30
ND
ND
NT
23.47
35.20
12
5
3



  4496  Oukham Vilaysaeng2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.60
27.10
ND
12.60
27.10
ND
NT
NT
10.52
16
15
7



  4505  Mark Dahmer2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.80
26.90
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0


  4509  Brandon Patterson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.60
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT
1.40
28.24
0
8
8



  4514  Shawn Thomas2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.90
28.50
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.77
0
0
12



  4515  Jordon Doherty2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
14.60
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
7.04
15.00
0
10
14



  4528  Samantha Clark3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
30.70
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.80
0
0


  4532  Brian McDonald4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
25.80
NT
NH
26.50
NT
NH
NT
57.90
1.60
14
2
3



  4560  Shawna Keller7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
2:45.40
53.10
1.55
1
0
0



  4565  Tracy Leslie7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:08.00
13:59.00
8
5


  4567  Kristen Kewley7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:17.00
6:44.00
11
11


  4601  Tylor Crowder14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18.00
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
17.90
1.55
4.98
4
4
3



  4618  Jackie Diebold21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.06
7.28
11.48
19
11
10



  4620  Mark Francis22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.26
9.04
7
11


  4660  Kristen Jensen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.90
13.90
NT
14.00
NT
NT
13.30
14.30
53.20
9
2
1



  4685  Megan Haines33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
28.30
NT
NT
28.70
NT
NT
28.10
1:05.30

3
0



  4686  Marsha Francis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT


  4687  Sassy Psenak33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
33.90
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.90

0
0



  4699  Adrian Sterliing34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
11.70
NH
ND
11.90
NH
ND
NT
1.75
11.05
11
2
7



  4705  Ryan Mason34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.10
NT
ND
12.20
NT
ND
NT
60.00
27.18
14
11
11



  4717  Justin Hamilton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.70
27.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0


  4719  Bobby Dunlop34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.70
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
19.90
50.30
0
0
4



  4736  Matt Gallo36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
27.10
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
4.80
11.20
0
11
6



  4741  Stephanie Cipolla37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:08.00
2:44.00
6.42
0
4
5



  4743  Brad Chaves38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.00
16.70
42.50
1
0
0



  4748  Ryan Mackenzie38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
60.70
4.74
11.20
12
12
5



  4750  Eric Ronald38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:05.10
11.71
25.44
21
3
12



  4752  Amanda Hassum39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:38.30
5:17.20
2
1


  4788  Marcus Hamilton44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:27.00
NT
4



  4796  Helen Ta49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.45
1

  4805  Adrianne Feleciano53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.14
7.02
16
10


  4810  Chris Rose54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.10
11.28
6
4


  4813  Tony Pham54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.64
9.85
15
12


  4852  Danielle Smith65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
13.00
26.70
10.04
0
0
0



  4856  Ashley Ivany65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
16.20
6.71
4
2


  4859  Dave Cleverley66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.50
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
11.70
1.85
11.57
2
1
9



  4888  Brian King70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.20
2:06.20
2
2


  4891  Grant Miller70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.90
2:34.00
6
5


  4904  Adam Pham74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:56.00
7:57.00
7
10


  4931  Hung Pham86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.48
12.36
8
5


  4937  Nicole Ronald89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.35
27.51
3
2


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.