trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Elmira Dss-E

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  4487  Bryan Giroux2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.50
24.70
12.00
24.60
11.70
24.30
1
2


  4491  Chris Peemoeller2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.20
25.90
12.30
26.40
NT
NT
11
13


  4499  Matthew Sherrer2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.50
25.20
12.50
25.60
NT
NT
15
10


  4500  Jeff Floto2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.80
27.50
12.50
NT
NT
NT
14
0


  4527  Natasha Linkletter3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
30.70
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
3.80
9.01
0
7
5



  4571  Stephen Jones8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:17.50
4:33.50
1
1


  4588  John Kearsley10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:45.40
10:30.80
4
2


  4590  Jordan Schmidt10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:01.50
10:53.00
9
4


  4599  Owen Horn14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
15.80
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
15.60
5.50
12.16
1
0
0



  4656  Stephanie Sherrer33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.50
29.30
13.50
29.70
14.20
29.60
5
6


  4658  Lianna Ragula33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.70
ND
ND
13.60
ND
ND
14.10
4.48
9.25
7
2
4



  4661  Keri-Lyn Fehrenbach33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.90
ND
ND
14.10
ND
ND
NT
19.51
17.23
9
3
6



  4667  Amber Stroeder33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
NT
0

  4676  Allison Martin33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.40
NT
NT
0

  4677  Angie Gaudet33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.80
33.10
NT
32.90
NT
NT
0
14


  4700  Jayme Kelly34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.90
25.40
11.90
25.10
NT
NT
12
9


  4704  Joshua Brohman34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.10
ND
12.00
ND
NT
5.73
13
3


  4720  Benjamin Schwarz34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
12.80
ND
NT
ND
NT
2.60
0
1


  4722  Craig Foster34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
12.80
27.20
ND
NT
28.00
ND
NT
NT
2.00
0
15
4



  4724  Jim Muir34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.50
28.30
NT
NT
NT
NT
0
0


  4751  Tarah McKay39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:23.00
4:45.90
10:58.60
0
0
0



  4753  Jennifer Jones39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:43.40
5:20.20
11:43.40
3
2
1



  4764  Matthew Snyder40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.30
5:04.00
6
12


  4775  Ashley Laurin41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:42.00
14:30.00
12
9


  4795  Alyssa James49. Junior Girls High Jump
83. Open Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.50
2.00
0
3


  4818  Daryl VanKampen54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.89
9.52
23
13


  4828  Elyssia Miller57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.29
11.50
6
16


  4846  Britt Steffensen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.59
8

  4870  Robin Brooks66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.60
25.90
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.79
0
0
12



  4920  Stephanie Bauman83. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.80
6

  4921  Amanda Beitz83. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
1.40
7

  4924  Robbie Bauman84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
3.00
1

  4927  Karla Steffensen85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
3.83
6

  4930  Benjamin Wideman86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.63
41.90
7
2


  4934  Jared Langerak86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.02
12.39
13
3


  4940  Mary-jo Hehn89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.89
13.91
11.16
6
4
6



  4950  Drew Eizenga94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.00
7

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.