Meet Info
S.O.S.S.A.
2003
May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.61 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Smithville D
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4456
Jenni Wierenga
104.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
105.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
114.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.16
NT
ND
NT
28.85
4.08
0
24
8
4463
Karina Bakker
105.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
110.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
113.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
13.03
NH
29.26
13.62
1.40
27
5
3
5
5
4493
Laura Vahrmeyer
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:36.76
13
4523
Deanna Zantingh
113.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.35
11
4536
Julie DeVisser
115.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.44
11
4571
Liz Kikkert
119.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.37
NT
0
4621
Christine Wierenga
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
128.
Junior Female High Jump
15.25
NH
NT
1.40
0
5
2.50
4623
Jen Ipema
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
132.
Junior Female Discus Throw
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.15
ND
ND
NT
14.75
19.45
0
14
12
4639
Sheri Boverhof
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
132.
Junior Female Discus Throw
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.66
17.75
15.57
11
13
13
4640
Tracy Huizinga
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
130.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.60
8.23
12
11
4646
Danielle VanderVeen
130.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.75
13
4728
Shelley Alders
145.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.74
13
4732
Rachel Zantingh
146.
Senior Female Shot Put
148.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.57
21.95
2
10
6
4797
Darren Hoekstra
154.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
163.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:30.05
9.39
14
13
4804
Kevin Tiersma
155.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
156.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.03
11:58.52
13
10
4832
Peter Riewald
160.
Midget Male High Jump
162.
Midget Male Long Jump
163.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
4.64
10.26
9
11
11
4852
Nick DeJonge
163.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
8.74
15
4871
James VanderVeen
165.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
21.62
13
4873
Mike Kooiman
165.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
20.52
15
4891
Dan Tilstra
167.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
168.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
169.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.56
NT
NT
NT
25.66
57.81
0
26
10
4899
Adam Hoekstra
168.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
169.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.89
57.84
27
11
4926
Kyle VanOenen
171.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
174.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
5:53.74
52.54
11
27
4983
Charles Hoogeveen
179.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.23
14
4997
John Keizer
180.
Junior Male Shot Put
181.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.18
22.39
14
12
5006
Peter Zantingh
181.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
22.36
13
5008
Phil Korten
181.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
20.47
15
5014
Joe Zantingh
182.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.65
10
5079
Scott Huizinga
192.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
10
5093
Dan VanGeest
195.
Senior Male Triple Jump
198.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.46
29.65
7
11
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
19.5
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en