trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Orchard Park

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4462  Nina Caverly104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.26
NT
NT
31.90
0
44


  4467  Kiven Pham104. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.60
NT
0

  4477  Jessica Vandenburg105. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
110. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
31.56
15.82
42
4

4
  4486  Laura Fortuna106. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
110. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
111. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:10.55
15.89
59.68
4
5
2
4
3
6
  4510  Lacey VanDerMarel110. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
114. Midget Girls Long Jump
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
12.51
4.67
10.22
1
0
0
8
10
10
  4515  Brittany Leng114. Midget Girls Long Jump
115. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.34
7.18
14
10


  4556  Jessica Gillespie120. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
129. Junior Girls Long Jump
130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
32.90
3.86
8.07
19
6
5

2
3
  4571  Bonnie Cook121. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
126. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:15.96
58.48
15
6

2
  4591  Natalie Marshall123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:32.97
13:57.99
15
6

2
  4592  Julia Heyens123. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
124. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:08.70
15:20.21
18
8


  4606  Naeha Sareen130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
6.71
8

  4610  Natalie Chiu130. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNF


  4611  Laura Robertson131. Junior Girls Shot Put
133. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.11
22.53
0
3
10
5
  4684  Sunny Labana149. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.78
NT
0

  4687  Matthew Buckles151. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
155. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
156. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.42
17.81
45.70
0
0
0
10
10
10
  4720  Danny Huh155. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
159. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
19.39
3.70
3
15
5

  4807  Jesse Gillespie168. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
169. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.58
11:38.43
16
5

3
  4814  Chris Davidson170. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
173. Junior Boys High Jump
175. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
19.58
1.67
11.26
4
3
3
4
5
5
  4857  Devin Cowan179. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
183. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12.64
NT
NT
4:57.89
0
2

6
  4863  Andre Kosanovic180. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
181. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
189. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.01
59.71
4.63
22
5
5
1
3
3.50
  4867  Daryl Hartnall181. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
189. Senior Boys Long Jump
190. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:07.82
4.14
7.56
7
6
5
1
2
3
  4877  Matt Weiss185. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
186. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.59
1:08.76
0
1
10
8
  4893  Andrew Laliberte191. Senior Boys Shot Put
192. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.92
24.98
7
5
1
3
  4894  James Robertson191. Senior Boys Shot Put
192. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.40
19.91
8
6

2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Orchard Park "A"NT57.5053
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Orchard Park "A"NT58.9326
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Orchard Park "A"NT52.5535
Total Points:178.5
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.