Meet Info
NCSSAA- West Conference
May 16, 2003 to May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.64 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Merivale HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
781
Cassandr Edwards
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
17.03
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
18.23
SCR
1.35
6
2
782
Sarah Greenwood
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.91
29.01
14.00
NT
14.07
29.66
5
7
783
Lavel Hunt
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.25
3.55
3
12
784
Shei-Yee Man
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
785
Steph Mitchell
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.28
2:36.03
0
3
787
Milkyway Phan
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.81
2:40.90
0
5
788
Mimi Rahneva
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DQ
5:32.46
11:54.32
4
1
789
Courtney West
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.59
18.82
18.08
9
6
9
790
Patricia Young
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
791
Andrew Baschetti
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.04
24.48
12.11
NT
12.08
24.36
1
1
792
Carl Brook
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
29.63
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.61
0
20
793
Calvin Clark
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.57
2:39.52
5:25.77
11
13
12
794
Omar Doveidar
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.31
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.36
0
2
795
Lemar Green
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.09
2:23.36
3
6
796
David Greenwood
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:44.19
12:26.11
26
19
797
Brian Harrison
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:31.36
SCR
18
798
Mike Hogg
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
799
Tyler Holmes
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR
800
Ryan Kromer
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
12.06
24.73
ND
12.00
NT
ND
12.48
NT
8.46
8
0
9
801
Jordan Matley
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:57.54
6:37.81
2
0
802
Curtis Romkey
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.34
NT
NT
12.42
NT
NT
12.36
17.64
1:02.61
7
1
0
804
Wes Sheffield
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:08.60
10:57.55
9
9
805
Zak Shusterman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.96
28.36
NT
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
SCR
7.40
0
0
11
806
Stuart Thomas
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:32.43
10:02.17
7:02.24
4
3
4
807
Jason Young
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
DQ
5:32.78
18.99
15
11
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en