Meet Info
EOSSAA2003
May 21, 2003 to May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.79 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for North Dundas
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
498
Kaitlin Barkley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.52
ND
NT
3.79
0
12
499
Erin Cochrane
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
30.28
NT
NT
31.38
1:08.45
2:40.02
8
0
7
500
Krystle DeJong
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:54.21
5:57.15
8.00
14
18
18
501
Lindsey DeJong
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.45
8.61
6
9
502
Terra Fawcett
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.36
5:24.27
1
3
503
Melanie Flowers
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.17
NT
19.19
1:21.41
5
0
505
Ainsley Glassford
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:54.98
6:00.96
12:52.23
11
10
4
506
Kelsea Hilborn
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.40
NT
NT
1:01.38
0
0
507
Julieann Kerr
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:59.09
17
508
Bailey Lewis
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.06
NT
NT
25.41
59.26
46.82
1
0
0
509
Loxley McNeil
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.07
19
510
Amanda Pinch
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:01.37
5:49.31
12:20.26
19
14
7
511
Kerri Taylor
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.02
13.01
14
19
512
Kaija Whittam
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:10.75
13
514
Theo Blom
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.65
NT
16.22
42.58
4
2
515
Scott Bradley
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
54.68
5.71
37.84
10
11
9
517
Devin Carruthers
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:19.47
4:50.08
8:01.27
10
8
17
518
Rory Clement
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR
519
Brian Cummings
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.47
23.57
11.52
23.62
1
2
520
Tyler Fawcett
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
17.26
NT
ND
16.87
46.93
4.32
8
5
19
521
Kevin Guthrie
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:27.92
4:35.11
10:25.01
14
8
11
522
Colin Hickman
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
25.64
25.59
3
524
John Houseman
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
22.60
NT
0
525
Chad Kennedy
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:27.25
4:48.43
10:12.09
13
8
3
526
Steve Pieterian
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:08.26
18
527
Brad Switch
50.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.60
35.58
16
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en