Meet Info
NCSSAA- West Conference
May 16, 2003 to May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.64 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Pius X H
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1018
Heath Ballantyne
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.18
0
1019
Christin Benotto
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:25.11
7
1020
Meaghan Green
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.08
15.17
NT
13
1021
Brittany Hanlon
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:05.00
10
1022
Kathleen Hurley
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
SCR
3:01.95
9
1023
Chelsea Larock
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.69
28.65
14.08
NT
14.19
28.31
2
5
1025
Jessica Nicol
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:11.07
8
1026
Theres Patenaude
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
31.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.01
0
7
1027
Allison Reid
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.45
0
1029
Marcie Trenholm
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.87
NT
NT
0
1030
Scott Angelo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.23
ND
13.20
ND
NT
4.95
15
7
1031
Ale Argiropoulos
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.74
26.22
NT
12.92
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.56
16
0
9
1032
Matthe Borthwick
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.71
12.56
NT
11
1033
Kevin Carrington
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.83
12.73
NT
12
1034
Conrad Hutter
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
5:18.78
26.02
34.99
23
6
5
1035
Bashir Ibrahim
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.06
8
1036
Brian Larock
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.65
5.07
2
6
1037
Phil Martin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.01
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.80
0
12
1038
Jeff Morton
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:21.33
5:28.34
10
11
1039
Jason Niven
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.26
19.00
SCR
3
6
1040
Francis Park
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.11
NT
NT
0
1041
Than Thangarajah
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
30.05
NH
NT
NH
NT
SCR
0
1042
Jo White-Crummey
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:24.39
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en