Meet Info
S.O.S.S.A.
2003
May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.61 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Laura Secord
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4477
Robyn Zavadil
107.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.95
5:15.11
1
1
8
8
4575
Meghan Hoar
120.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
121.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.11
1:03.94
22
3
1
5
4578
Amy Van Reenen
120.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.87
25
4584
Emily Hanson
121.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:08.61
4.17
7
8
1
4641
Heidi Bench
129.
Junior Female Long Jump
130.
Junior Female Triple Jump
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.56
9.79
30.61
13
5
2
3
6
4669
Rae Brandy
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.32
8
4672
Stephanie Birmingham
134.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
135.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
144.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.65
NT
ND
13.21
28.51
4.83
5
17
0
8
4
10
4697
Lori Brown
137.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
138.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.29
5:03.37
1
3
8
5
4712
Ashley Hardcastle
140.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.75
19.79
8
2
4740
Denise Lovell
147.
Senior Female Discus Throw
148.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
150.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
24.30
21.71
1.85
3
11
2
5
5.50
4763
Nathan Epp
151.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
152.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
153.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.67
NT
NT
NT
24.85
57.38
0
23
4
2
4
4853
Shawn Bench
164.
Midget Male Shot Put
165.
Midget Male Discus Throw
166.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.65
31.03
48.22
0
7
0
10
1
10
4929
Kyle Brown
172.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:12.81
7
1
4935
Tai Spencer-Yap
173.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
16.08
16.09
2
8
4990
Jeff Sider
180.
Junior Male Shot Put
181.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.52
34.27
6
2
2
6
5009
Ricky Powell
182.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
45.50
1
8
5012
David Muon
182.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.55
4
4
5039
Geoff Anderson
185.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
186.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.72
2:10.88
7
5
1
3
5072
Brad Boucock
192.
Senior Male High Jump
195.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.75
11.81
1
4
8
4
5099
Sovath Muon
196.
Senior Male Shot Put
197.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.60
36.53
4
5
4
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Laura Secord ""
NT
56.50
6
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Laura Secord ""
NT
54.41
4
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Laura Secord ""
NT
4:19.11
0
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Laura Secord ""
NT
47.99
6
2
Total Points:
176.5
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en