Meet Info
S.O.S.S.A.
2003
May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.61 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Barton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4485
Chelsea Buck
108.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
109.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.69
11:26.06
3
2
5
6
4520
Leanne Demerling
113.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.35
8
4543
Miranda Peitchinis
116.
Midget Female Shot Put
117.
Midget Female Discus Throw
118.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.97
19.54
17.61
3
4
11
5
4
4559
Shaneka Knight
119.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
120.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
13.17
27.01
2
16
8
8
4563
Kristen Darlington
119.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
128.
Junior Female High Jump
13.87
14.05
NH
13.94
13.97
DNF
6
6
3
4
4614
Jen Kennedy
125.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.95
13.84
5
5
4648
Carla Dangelo
131.
Junior Female Shot Put
132.
Junior Female Discus Throw
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.41
19.49
23.75
1
8
10
8
4656
Jen Holt
131.
Junior Female Shot Put
132.
Junior Female Discus Throw
133.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.53
24.03
26.46
9
3
7
5
1
4674
Lindsay Chetwynd
134.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.74
13.28
6
5
4695
Igballe Kragnici
136.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:29.00
10
4705
Amy Elliott
138.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:00.77
6
2
4729
Danielle Gasse
145.
Senior Female Triple Jump
148.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.58
15.49
14
13
4742
Carly Welch
147.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
22.89
6
2
4753
Phil Smith
151.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
152.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.32
NT
12.14
24.49
4
19
6
6
4754
TJ Comeau
151.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
152.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.21
NT
12.18
24.23
1
18
5
8
4756
Steve Knight
151.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.48
12.28
6
3
4772
Tydel Price
153.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.92
0
10
4815
Cory Woodward
157.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
158.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.95
NT
18.23
48.32
8
19
3
4
4861
John Debenedictis
164.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.55
10
4902
Steven DoTomaso
169.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.77
4
4
4919
Steven DiTomaso
170.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:31.85
11
4937
Brad Crawford
173.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.02
16.72
5
4
4949
Kevin Arnold
174.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
199.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
44.39
7:51.27
19
9
3
5005
TJ Harstine
181.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
24.31
10
5050
Greg Jones
186.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:23.07
7
1
5074
Ryan Triggs
192.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
3
5
5091
Siratha Chhan
195.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.82
3
5
5100
Greg Vrantsis
196.
Senior Male Shot Put
197.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.42
23.90
5
14
3
5103
Matt Schonewille
196.
Senior Male Shot Put
197.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.35
34.79
8
7
1
5111
Jeff Noble
197.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
26.64
10
5116
Eric Bourque
198.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.14
5
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Barton "A"
NT
56.23
6
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Barton "A"
NT
53.75
2
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Barton "A"
NT
48.41
0
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Barton "A"
NT
46.01
0
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Barton "A"
NT
46.63
3
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Barton "A"
NT
3:47.67
6
2
Total Points:
180
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en