Meet Info
EOSSAA2003
May 21, 2003 to May 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.79 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Cross S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
374
Denise Adamson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.28
19.12
2
8
375
Kelsi Ball
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:09.02
53.74
28.13
0
0
3
376
Heather Fox
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
FAIL
377
Laura Hamstra
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.73
10
378
Megan Hill
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.44
12:23.06
6
3
379
Angela King
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.66
NT
27.18
1:01.13
2
0
380
Jocelyn Manion
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.83
2:29.92
0
0
381
Lauren Moore
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.65
5:12.48
1
3
382
Elizabeth Quinlin
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.35
4.41
9.39
9
2
3
383
Melissa Reade
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.06
11:45.80
7
3
384
Janelle Taylor
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.83
10.55
0
0
385
Curtis Becker
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
27.37
17
386
Geoff Courneya
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
46.46
5
387
Tyler Dacosta
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.29
5
388
Joel Davey
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.20
NT
ND
NT
57.61
37.42
0
4
7
389
Todd Delaney
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.48
NT
0
390
Craig Elliott
104.
Ambulatory Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:35.92
0
391
Jamie Forsythe
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.42
11
392
Matt Hulse
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:11.70
4:33.66
2
4
393
Eric Legare
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
40.84
1
394
Kyle Locke
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.00
6
395
Pat Milan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:08.43
6
396
Andrew Poucher
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:02.94
4:22.12
1
3
397
Andrew Simpson
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.07
5
398
Osie Ukwuoma
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.27
28.04
1
18
399
Nick Van Herpt
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
56.03
37.58
17
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en